Vítkovice – Plzeň | 3:1 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Třinec | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Kladno – Pardubice | 2:5 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Liberec | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – Litvínov | 4:5 (0:3 po s.n.) |
Toronto – Pittsburgh | 4:0 (kon.) | | | New Jersey – San Jose | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Washington – Montreal | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Columbus – Philadelphia | 3:4 (po pr.) | | | Ottawa – Winnipeg | 1:5 (kon.) | | | St. Louis – Arizona | 1:0 (kon.) |
Vegas – Tampa | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Los Angeles – Florida | 5:4 (kon.) |
Barys – Ufa | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Magnitogorsk – Nižněkamsk | 3:1 (kon.) | | | CSKA Moskva – Minsk | 8:1 (kon.) |
Omsk – Jokerit | 1:2 (3:4 po s.n.) |
Villach – Znojmo | 2:1 (po pr.) |
Nový Jičín – SHK Hodonín | 3:2 (kon.) |
Warriors Brno – Přerov | 2:3 (3:4 po s.n.) | | | Kralupy n. Vltavou – Kobra | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Havířov | 4:2 (kon.) |
Šumperk – Poruba | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Ústí n/L – Žďár n/S | 8:4 (kon.) | | | Písek – Chrudim | 15:3 (kon.) |
Miskolc – MAC Budapešť | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Košice – Nové Zámky | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Poprad | 3:4 (po pr.) |
HC Slovan – Lipt. Mikuláš | 11:0 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – Zvolen | 4:3 (po pr.) | | | Detva – Banská Bystrica | 1:4 (kon.) |
Skalica – Dubnica | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Spišská N. Ves – Topoľčany | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Trnava – Žilina | 0:8 (kon.) |
Martin – Bratislava Capitals | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Pov. Bystrica – Levice | 5:2 (kon.) |
Pelhřimov – Č. Krumlov | 7:4 (kon.) |
HC Sparta Litoměřice – HC EuroCarps | 9:4 (kon.) | | | Steppe Eagles – Dikobrothers | 4:2 (kon.) |
konec
Steppe Eagles
4:2
(3:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Dikobrothers
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky a nahrávky:
Rozhodčí: Tomáš Výborný, Jakub Koliš
Diváci: 40
Neproměněná penalta:
Steppe Eagles:
Sklíba – Muraev, Totushkin, Zhamotin V., Zhamotin S., Ahtariev, Bobin, Vasilev, Zabolotnii, Burlov
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Dikobrothers: Gubin – Pavlov, Leshchenko D., Ishonin, Gardt, Zholya, Chukaev, Kozhevnikov, Savin, Chernyshev, Zakharov, Kasochnikov, Yuzhakov, Kolesnikov, Leshchenko V., Mironenko
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Dikobrothers: Gubin – Pavlov, Leshchenko D., Ishonin, Gardt, Zholya, Chukaev, Kozhevnikov, Savin, Chernyshev, Zakharov, Kasochnikov, Yuzhakov, Kolesnikov, Leshchenko V., Mironenko
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Tomáš Výborný, Jakub Koliš
Diváci: 40
Jan Fišera