Hr. Králové – Litoměřice | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Kadaň | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Šumperk | 4:2 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Benátky n/J | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Ústí n/L – Písek | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Most – Třebíč | 3:4 (po s.n.) |
Beroun – Jihlava | 2:1 (kon.) |
New Jersey – NY Islanders | 2:3 (kon.) | | | NY Rangers – Philadelphia | 2:0 (kon.) |
Spartak Moskva – Barys | 2:4 (kon.) |
SHK Hodonín – Technika Brno | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Val. Meziříčí – Opava | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Uh. Hradiště – Karviná (Baník) | 1:6 (kon.) |
Poruba 2011 – Prostějov | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Nový Jičín – Havířov | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Klatovy – Milevsko | 5:4 (kon.) |
Bílina – Jablonec n/N | 1:3 (kon.) |
Vsetín – Zlín | 4:3 (po pr.) | | | K. Vary – Slavia | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Motor ČB | 3:2 (po s.n.) |
Havlíčkův Brod – Písek | 4:3 (kon.) | | | HC Litvínov – HC Kladno | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Jihlava | 0:7 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Sparta | 9:1 (kon.) | | | PZ Kladno – Chomutov | 4:10 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Olomouc | 6:4 (kon.) |
Třinec – Vítkovice | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav | 1:3 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Liberec | 8:0 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Plzeň | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Vítkovice | 3:4 (po s.n.) |
Třinec – Znojmo | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – HC Litvínov | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Zlín | 5:3 (kon.) |
Sparta – Jihlava | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – HC Kladno | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Motor ČB | 5:8 (kon.) |
SHK Mustangové – Draci Kolín | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Studénka Sledge – Karlovy Vary | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Zlín sledge – HC Sparta Praha Sledge | 4:2 (kon.) |
Ústí n/L – HC Kladno | 11:2 (kon.) |
Branky a nahrávky:
47. Piganovič (Růžička, Bodrov), 48. Gubin (Komaristyj) - 5. Junland (Žajlauov), 17. Krasnoslobodcev (Boyd, Junland), 29. Kašpar (Dallman, Romanov), 60. Kašpar (Bochenski)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
Spartak Moskva:
Kasutin (Kudlajev) - Baranka, Mamkin, Makarov, Bodrov, Višněvskij, Benoit, Želdakov, Piganovič - Nikoncev, Růžička, Voronin, M. Junkov, A. Junkov, Gubin, Pavlov, Berdnikov, Zavaruchin, Komaristyj, Hossa, Ljudyčin.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Barys Nur-Sultan: Glass (Jeremejev) - Savčenko, Novopašin, Hutchinson, Dallman, Junland, Išmametěv - Žajlauov, Dawes, Poliščuk, Kašpar, Bochenski, Kreps, Boyd, Starčenko, Krasnoslobodcev, Bumagin, Puškarev, Romanov.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Barys Nur-Sultan: Glass (Jeremejev) - Savčenko, Novopašin, Hutchinson, Dallman, Junland, Išmametěv - Žajlauov, Dawes, Poliščuk, Kašpar, Bochenski, Kreps, Boyd, Starčenko, Krasnoslobodcev, Bumagin, Puškarev, Romanov.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Lukáš Šonský