Trenčín – Astra Giurgiu | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Aktobe – Breidablik | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Minsk – St. Johnstone | 0:1 (kon.) |
Jablonec – Strømsgodset | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Karabach – Gefle | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Dinamo Minsk – Trabzonspor | 0:1 (kon.) |
Ventspils – Maccabi Haifa | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Ploiesti – Arnhem | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Černomorec Oděsa – CZ Bělehrad | 3:1 (kon.) |
Randers – Kazaň | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Žalgiris Vilnius – Lech Poznaň | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Häcken – Thun | 1:2 (kon.) |
Rijeka – Žilina | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Tromsø – Differdange | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Botev Plovdiv – Stuttgart | 1:1 (kon.) |
Kukësi – Met. Doněck | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Vojvodina – Bursaspor | 2:2 (kon.) | | | CS Pandurii – Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:1 (kon.) |
Liberec – Curych | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Asteras – Rapid | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Saint-Étienne – Milsami | 3:0 (kon.) |
Xanthi FC – Standard | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Motherwell – Kubaň Krasnodar | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Široki Brijeg – Udinese | 1:3 (kon.) |
Śląsk – Club Bruggy | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Swansea – Malmö | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Estoril – Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0:0 (kon.) |
Hajduk Split – Dila Gori | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Sevilla – Mladost Podgorica | 3:0 (kon.) |
Francie – Srbsko | 0:1 (kon.) |
Liberec – Jihlava | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Znojmo | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Ostrava – Dukla Praha | 6:2 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Hr. Králové | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Plzeň | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Brno – Táborsko | 2:1 (kon.) |
Varnsdorf – Slavia | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Bohemians 1905 – Příbram | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Slovácko | 1:2 (kon.) |
Třinec – Jablonec | 1:4 (kon.) |
Manchester City – Bayern | 1:2 (kon.) |
Branky:
57. Lukovic
Rozhodčí: Kulbakov
Diváci:
Karty: 43. Azouni (FRA), 63. Benzia (FRA), 81. Rabiot (FRA) – 50. Veljkovic (SRB), 90. Rajkovic (SRB)
Neproměněná penalta:
Francie:
Beunardeau – Ikoko, Conte, Laporte (cap), S.Moreira – Hunou, Azouni – Jean, Martial, Rabiot – Benzia.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Srbsko: Rajkovic – Golubovic, Veljkovic, Filipovic, Antic – Maksimovic, Milinkovic-Savic, – Djurdjevic, Pavlovski (cap), Lukovic – Mitrovic.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Srbsko: Rajkovic – Golubovic, Veljkovic, Filipovic, Antic – Maksimovic, Milinkovic-Savic, – Djurdjevic, Pavlovski (cap), Lukovic – Mitrovic.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Kulbakov
Diváci:
Pavel Kuba
@PavelKuba