Vítkovice – Plzeň | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Litvínov | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Kladno | 1:0 (kon.) |
Liberec – Třinec | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – Sparta | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – K. Vary | 4:2 (kon.) |
Buffalo – Colorado | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Montreal – Nashville | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Tampa – Boston | 0:5 (kon.) |
Florida – Minnesota | 2:1 (2:0 po s.n.) | | | New Jersey – NY Rangers | 4:0 (kon.) | | | NY Islanders – Carolina | 3:4 (kon.) |
Washington – Columbus | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Chicago – Toronto | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Arizona – Detroit | 5:2 (kon.) |
San Jose – Calgary | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Los Angeles – Dallas | 5:2 (kon.) |
Čeljabinsk – Jaroslavl | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Magnitogorsk – Čerepovec | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Ufa – Petrohrad | 4:2 (kon.) |
Nižněkamsk – Mytišči | 3:4 (1:2 po s.n.) |
Znojmo – EC-KAC | 1:3 (kon.) |
Slavia – Liberec | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Havlíčkův Brod | 7:4 (kon.) | | | Ústí n/L – Letňany | 3:4 (kon.) |
HC Plzeň – HC Litvínov | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Vítkovice | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Žďár n/S – Jihlava | 1:3 (kon.) |
Banská Bystrica – Košice | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Skalica | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Poprad | 3:1 (kon.) |
Martin – Nitra | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Piešťany – Zvolen | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) |
Trstěnice – Čerti Ostrov | 11:2 (kon.) | | | Zbraslav – Žižkov Praha | 2:7 (kon.) | | | Černošice – V.Popovice | 2:4 (kon.) |
Klatovy – Cheb | 9:4 (kon.) | | | Soběslav – Č. Krumlov | 2:9 (kon.) | | | HC Vimperk – Veselí nLuž. | 2:4 (kon.) |
Božetice – Humpolec | 11:3 (kon.) | | | Uničov – Boskovice | 6:5 (kon.) | | | Šternberk – Brumov | 8:2 (kon.) |
Jaroměř – Třebechovice p. O. | 2:4 (kon.) | | | HC Jičín – Hronov | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Náchod – Trutnov | 3:2 (kon.) |
N. Město n. M. – Nová Paka | 7:5 (kon.) | | | Gepardi Jablonec – Lomnice n/P | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Světlá nS – Moravská Třebová | 3:2 (kon.) |
Česká Třebová – Ledeč n. S. | 9:4 (kon.) | | | Litomyšl – Hlinsko | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Lanškroun – Polička | 4:5 (po s.n.) |
Slaný – Příbram | 5:6 (kon.) | | | Bohumín – HC Šumperk | 4:5 (po s.n.) | | | Chrudim – Skuteč | 6:1 (kon.) |
Chotěboř – Choceň | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Tábor B – Strakonice | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Božkov – SKP Rokycany | 8:4 (kon.) |
SHK Mustangové – HC Sparta Praha Sledge | 0:2 (kon.) | | | SOHO Olomouc – Karlovy Vary | 1:5 (kon.) |
EC-KAC – Znojmo | 3:6 (kon.) |
Frýdek-M. – Havířov | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – V.Popovice | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Strakonice | 5:3 (kon.) |
Žďár n/S – SHK Hodonín | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Warriors Brno – Přerov | 0:7 (kon.) |
konec
TJ Božetice
11:3
(3:2, 3:1, 5:0)
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
Branky a nahrávky:
10. Pešta (Stejskal), 15. Pešta (Straka, Havran), 20. Pešta (Radosta), 29. Radosta (Havran), 31. Kálal (Stejskal), 39. Straka, 44. Stejskal (Čapek), 44. Votruba (Havran, Stejskal), 55. Pauli, 57. Nevolný (Stejskal, Čapek), 57. Stejskal (Kálal, Nevolný) – 4. Polák (Dvořák), 6. Knězů (Lazorišák), 27. Hadrava (Polák, Dolejš)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
TJ Božetice:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: