Havířov – Havlíčkův Brod | 5:4 (po pr.) | | | Motor ČB – Třebíč | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Šumperk | 8:5 (kon.) |
Benátky n/J – Jihlava | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Kadaň | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Most – Beroun | 4:2 (kon.) |
Ústí n/L – Litoměřice | 4:6 (kon.) |
Columbus – Washington | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Chicago – Anaheim | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Ottawa – NY Rangers | 1:4 (kon.) |
Tampa – San Jose | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Winnipeg – Edmonton | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Omsk – Minsk | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Barys – Doněck | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Chanty-Mansijsk – Záhřeb | 1:4 (kon.) |
Jekatěrinburg – Spartak Moskva | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Čeljabinsk – Nižněkamsk | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Ufa – Magnitogorsk | 2:5 (kon.) |
Děčín – Klatovy | 12:2 (kon.) | | | Orlová – Vsetín | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Poruba 2011 | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Opava – SHK Hodonín | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-M. – Přerov | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Val. Meziříčí – Nový Jičín | 3:4 (kon.) |
Nymburk – Sokolov | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Milevsko – Jindř. Hradec | 2:3 (po pr.) | | | Řisuty – Žďár n/S | 7:5 (kon.) |
Bílina – Klášterec nO | 5:8 (kon.) | | | Pelhřimov – Jablonec n/N | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Mor. Budějovice – Kobra | 5:4 (2:0 po s.n.) |
Vrchlabí – Tábor | 3:6 (kon.) |
Vsetín – K. Vary | 3:8 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Třinec | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – HC Litvínov | 2:1 (1:0 po s.n.) |
Chomutov – Slavia | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Zlín | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Vítkovice | 5:3 (kon.) |
Havířov – Pardubice | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Poruba 2011 – Hr. Králové | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Kladno – Liberec | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) |
HC Plzeň – Kometa Brno | 5:4 (po pr.) | | | Písek – Ústí n/L | 1:2 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Slavia | 1:2 (2:3 po s.n.) | | | Olomouc – Chomutov | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – HC Litvínov | 2:1 (kon.) |
Č. Budějovice – HC Plzeň | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Pardubice | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Kladno | 4:2 (kon.) |
Liberec – Sparta | 7:3 (kon.) |
Rudá armáda – K. Vary | 6:4 (kon.) |
Frýdek-M. – Warriors Brno | 3:4 (1:2 po s.n.) |
Vřesová – Stadion Cheb B | 7:6 (kon.) | | | Kaznějov – Klatovy | 8:4 (kon.) | | | Bohumín – H. Benešov | 6:8 (kon.) |
Lev Benešov – Jesenice | 6:7 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Poděbrady | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Žižkov Praha – Zbraslav | 4:4 (kon.) |
Nejdek – Třemošná | 10:2 (kon.) | | | HC Rokycany – Božkov | 7:1 (kon.) | | | SKP Rokycany – Chotíkov | 5:6 (kon.) |
Krnov – SK Karviná | 3:8 (kon.) | | | Rožnov p. R. B – Kopřivnice | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Studénka – Rožnov p. R. | 7:4 (kon.) |
Uh.Ostroh – Vel. Meziříčí | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Brumov – Rosice | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Velká Bíteš – Uh.Brod | 4:0 (kon.) |
Uh. Hradiště – Kroměříž | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Králův Dvůr – Mělník | 1:9 (kon.) | | | V.Popovice – Slaný | 5:1 (kon.) |
ZH Pardubice – Hlinsko | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Trstěnice – Čerti Ostrov | 12:6 (kon.) | | | David Servis – Hluboká n.V. | 6:3 (kon.) |
Hvězda Praha – Roudnice | 15:3 (kon.) | | | Letňany – Lomnice n/P | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Bohemians – Kobra Praha B | 2:7 (kon.) |
Budapešť – Znojmo | 4:6 (kon.) |
konec
HC Hvězda Praha
15:3
(2:1, 9:1, 4:1)
HC Roudnice nad Labem
Branky a nahrávky:
13. Veselý (Petráček, Budina), 20. Veselý (Kukla, Petráček), 21. Nacházel (Fuks), 23. Fuks (Kukla), 24. Fuks (Nacházel), 28. Kukla (Veselý, Láska), 30. Malý (Nedvěd, Hučko), 31. Novák (Fuks, Nacházel), 35. Malý, 39. Nedvěd (Lobo), 40. Kukla, 46. Veselý (Kukla), 50. Nacházel (Fuks, Novák), 55. Lobo (Veselý, Srb), 56. Kukla (Láska, Veselý) – 15. Purma (Dobiáš, Krob), 27. Tintěra (Nenadál, Pokorný), 41. Pokorný (Nenadál)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Hvězda Praha:
Srb – Kopidlanský, Šimek, Petráček, Němec, Novák, Budina, Hučko, Malý, Veselý, Nacházel, Nedvěd, Fuks, Štrébl, Láska, Kukla, Lobo, Fiala
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Roudnice nad Labem: Kolařík (Folk) – Kopecký, Hlavička, Purma, Vacek, Michajlov, Tintěra, Pokorný, Nenadál, Beránek, Barcal, Kuchař, Krob, Dobiáš
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Roudnice nad Labem: Kolařík (Folk) – Kopecký, Hlavička, Purma, Vacek, Michajlov, Tintěra, Pokorný, Nenadál, Beránek, Barcal, Kuchař, Krob, Dobiáš
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: