Slovácko – Opava | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Ostrava – Olomouc | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Zlín | 0:0 (kon.) |
Sparta – Bohemians 1905 | 4:0 (kon.) |
Třinec – Ústí n. L. | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Vyšehrad – Vlašim | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – Dukla Praha | 3:2 (kon.) |
Žižkov – Brno | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Líšeň – Vítkovice | 5:1 (kon.) |
Manchester City – Aston Villa | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Brighton – Everton | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Watford – Bournemouth | 0:0 (kon.) |
West Ham – Sheffield Utd. | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Burnley – Chelsea | 2:4 (kon.) |
Leganés – Mallorca | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Valladolid – Eibar | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Atlético – Ath. Bilbao | 2:0 (kon.) |
Bayern – Union Berlín | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Freiburg – RB Lipsko | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Hertha – Hoffenheim | 2:3 (kon.) |
Paderborn – Düsseldorf | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Schalke – Dortmund | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Leverkusen – W. Brémy | 2:2 (kon.) |
Lecce – Juventus | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Inter – Parma | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Janov – Brescia | 3:1 (kon.) |
Lille – Bordeaux | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Brest – Dijon | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Lyon – Méty | 2:0 (kon.) |
Montpellier – Angers | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Remeš – Nîmes | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Štrasburk – Nice | 1:0 (kon.) |
Ružomberok – Trenčín | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Pohronie – Dunajská Streda | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Zlaté Moravce – Nitra | 1:0 (kon.) |
Senica – Sereď | 0:1 (kon.) |
Benešov – Hostouň | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Vltavín – Motorlet | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Králův Dvůr – Karlovy Vary | 2:0 (kon.) |
Domažlice – Příbram B | 2:3 (kon.) |
Zbuzany – Přepeře | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Pardubice B – Teplice B | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Živanice – Ml. Boleslav B | 0:0 (3:4 po pen.) |
D. Benešov – Hlučín | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Vrchovina – Uh. Brod | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Vyškov – Slovácko B | 5:0 (kon.) |
Slavia – Plzeň | 1:1 (3:0 po pen.) | | | Meteor – Slovácko | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Brno | 4:0 (kon.) |
Hr. Králové – Karviná | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Č. Budějovice | 1:1 (2:4 po pen.) |
Slavia – Plzeň | 10:3 (kon.) | | | Meteor – Slovácko | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Brno | 2:2 (4:5 po pen.) |
Hr. Králové – Karviná | 2:2 (3:1 po pen.) | | | Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Č. Budějovice | 1:1 (2:3 po pen.) |
Bardejov – B. Bystrica | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Púchov – Poprad | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Slovan Bratislava U21 – Podbrezová | 2:0 (kon.) |
ŁKS – Raków | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Piast Gliwice – Korona | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Gdańsk – Zabrze | 1:1 (kon.) |
Sivasspor – Antalyaspor | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Gaziantep – Alanyaspor | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Fenerbahce – Konyaspor | 5:1 (kon.) |
konec
FK Benešov
0:2
(0:2)
TJ Sokol Hostouň
David Suchý
Branky:
18. Kabele, 26. Marek
Rozhodčí: Šimek – Raplík, Brychta
Diváci: 100
Karty: 55. Azilinon (BNS), 71. David (BNS), 72. Vosáhlo (BNS) – 57. Antl (HOS), 74. Šustr (HOS), 89. Krupička (HOS)
Neproměněná penalta:
FK Benešov:
Tetour – Lupač, Vosáhlo, Filip, Pedro, Engelmann, Urban, Azilinon (62. Zoubek), Meszáros (46. Krasnyanyk), Vrňák (C) (27. Brokeš), Srb (57. Procházka)
Náhradníci: Rotbauer – Procházka, Dufek, Krasnyanyk, Brokeš, Zoubek
Trenér:
TJ Sokol Hostouň: Dutka – Antl (73. Vašák), Trapp (46. Krupička), Dosoudil, Hovorka, Kabele, Marek (C), Šustr, Kolmistr (76. Lohojda), Laušman, Vegricht (58. Hájek)
Náhradníci: Czehowsky – Krupička, Vašák, Lohoyda, Zahranychnyy, Baratynskyy, Hájek
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Rotbauer – Procházka, Dufek, Krasnyanyk, Brokeš, Zoubek
Trenér:
TJ Sokol Hostouň: Dutka – Antl (73. Vašák), Trapp (46. Krupička), Dosoudil, Hovorka, Kabele, Marek (C), Šustr, Kolmistr (76. Lohojda), Laušman, Vegricht (58. Hájek)
Náhradníci: Czehowsky – Krupička, Vašák, Lohoyda, Zahranychnyy, Baratynskyy, Hájek
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Šimek – Raplík, Brychta
Diváci: 100
Autorem branky je TOMÁŠ MAREK.
Autorem branky je JIŘÍ KABELE.