Olomouc – Dukla Praha | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Karviná – Příbram | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Slovácko | 5:1 (kon.) |
Opava – Teplice | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Liberec | 4:1 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Brno | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Sokolov – Prostějov | 3:0 (kon.) |
Fulham – Watford | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Burnley – Bournemouth | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Cardiff – Manchester City | 0:5 (kon.) |
Crystal Palace – Newcastle | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Leicester – Huddersfield Town | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Liverpool – Southampton | 3:0 (kon.) |
Manchester Utd. – Wolverhampton | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Brighton – Tottenham | 1:2 (kon.) |
Rayo Vallecano – Alavés | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Celta Vigo – Valladolid | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Eibar – Leganés | 1:0 (kon.) |
Getafe – Atlético | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Real Madrid – Espanyol | 1:0 (kon.) |
Augsburg – W. Brémy | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Hertha – Mönchengladbach | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Hoffenheim – Dortmund | 1:1 (kon.) |
Norimberk – Hannover | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Wolfsburg – Freiburg | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Schalke – Bayern | 0:2 (kon.) |
Parma – Cagliari | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Fiorentina – Spal | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Sampdoria – Inter | 0:1 (kon.) |
Lille – Nantes | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Angers – Toulouse | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Montpellier – Nice | 1:0 (kon.) |
Remeš – Dijon | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Saint-Étienne – Caen | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Štrasburk – Amiens | 3:1 (kon.) |
Nitra – Michalovce | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Zlaté Moravce | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Senica | 5:0 (kon.) |
Slovan Bratislava – Sereď | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Ružomberok – Podbrezová | 3:0 (kon.) |
Převýšov – Vyšehrad | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Králův Dvůr – Vltavín | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Dobrovice – Živanice | 2:1 (kon.) |
Domažlice – Ústí n/O | 1:1 (5:6 po pen.) | | | Velvary – Olympia Radotín | 1:1 (5:6 po pen.) |
D. Benešov – Vyškov | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-Místek – Hulín | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Rýmařov – Líšeň | 1:8 (kon.) |
Uh. Brod – Val. Meziříčí | 0:0 (kon.) |
Ostrava – Pardubice | 1:1 (8:7 po pen.) | | | Slovácko – Mladá Boleslav | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Plzeň | 2:4 (kon.) |
Č. Budějovice – Brno | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Karviná – Slavia | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Dukla Praha | 3:2 (kon.) |
Zlín – Sparta | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Příbram | 0:1 (kon.) |
Ostrava – Pardubice | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Mladá Boleslav | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Plzeň | 2:3 (kon.) |
Č. Budějovice – Brno | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Karviná – Slavia | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Dukla Praha | 2:2 (4:5 po pen.) |
Zlín – Sparta | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Příbram | 2:1 (kon.) |
Lipany – Petržalka | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Dubnica – Bardejov | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Poprad – Inter Bratislava | 2:1 (kon.) |
Skalica – Pohronie | 0:2 (kon.) |
Sittard – Willem II | 4:4 (kon.) | | | Excelsior – Heerenveen | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Venlo – Breda | 3:0 (kon.) |
Arnhem – Den Haag | 1:1 (kon.) |
Waasland-Beveren – Charleroi | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Eupen – Oostende | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Lokeren – Mouscron | 0:0 (kon.) |
Sint-Truiden – Antverpy | 2:0 (kon.) |
Santa Clara – Rio Ave | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Marítimo – Belenenses | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Setúbal – Porto | 0:2 (kon.) |
Rheindorf Altach – Wolfsberger | 0:1 (kon.) | | | St. Pölten – Hartberg | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Sturm Graz – Mattersburg | 1:2 (kon.) |
Jenisej – Ural | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Dynamo – Machačkala | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Arsenal Tula – Kazaň | 2:2 (kon.) |
Groznyj – Orenburg | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Rostov – Ufa | 0:0 (kon.) |
Cracovia – Wisła Pł. | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Gdańsk – Zagłębie | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Miedź – Legia | 1:4 (kon.) |
Mšeno – Benátky n/J | 2:3 (kon.) |
konec
FC Zlín
1:4
(0:2)
AC Sparta Praha
Jan Kobylík
Branky:
48. Číž – 22. Šilhart, 36. Sejk, 86. Schánělec, 90. Schánělec
Rozhodčí: Kulička – Lakomý, Vlk
Diváci:
Karty: 55. Karabec (SPA), 80. Sejk (SPA)
Neproměněná penalta:
FC Zlín:
Slezák – Maliňák, Sovák (70. Jadrníček), Tkáč, Bobčík, Lehký, Jura, Marek, Číž, Chrudina, Löbb
Náhradníci: Novák, Andrlík, Jadrníček, Mach
Trenér:
AC Sparta Praha: Tůma – Rydval, Lukavský (70. Gedeon), Karabec (59. Holoubek), Žížala (59. Schánělec), Freisinger, Borkovec, Klimenda, Dolejš, Šilhart, Sejk (82. Dukay)
Náhradníci: Kořán – Gedeon, Dukay, Holoubek, Schánělec
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Novák, Andrlík, Jadrníček, Mach
Trenér:
AC Sparta Praha: Tůma – Rydval, Lukavský (70. Gedeon), Karabec (59. Holoubek), Žížala (59. Schánělec), Freisinger, Borkovec, Klimenda, Dolejš, Šilhart, Sejk (82. Dukay)
Náhradníci: Kořán – Gedeon, Dukay, Holoubek, Schánělec
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Kulička – Lakomý, Vlk
Diváci:
Střídání v týmu AC Sparta Praha: ze hřiště odchází Žížala, přichází Schánělec.