Teplice – Slovácko | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Opava | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Jablonec – Ostrava | 2:0 (kon.) |
Č. Budějovice – Liberec | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Slavia | 1:1 (kon.) |
Prostějov – Žižkov | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Líšeň – Varnsdorf | 1:1 (kon.) |
Fulham – Arsenal | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Crystal Palace – Southampton | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Liverpool – Leeds | 4:3 (kon.) |
West Ham – Newcastle | 0:2 (kon.) |
Eibar – Celta Vigo | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Granada – Ath. Bilbao | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Cádiz – Osasuna | 0:2 (kon.) |
Montpellier – Nice | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Saint-Étienne – Štrasburk | 2:0 (kon.) |
Slovan Bratislava – Trnava | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Pohronie | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – Trenčín | 1:1 (kon.) |
Sereď – Žilina | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Dunajská Streda – Ružomberok | 3:2 (kon.) |
Rakovník – Domažlice | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Povltavská – Karlovy Vary | 1:2 (kon.) |
Jablonec B – Liberec B | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Zbuzany – Bohemians B | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Přepeře – Chlumec n/C | 2:1 (kon.) |
Živanice – Brozany | 2:0 (kon.) |
Zlínsko – Zlín B | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-Místek – Uničov | 2:6 (kon.) | | | FKM Vysočina Jihlava – D. Benešov | 1:2 (kon.) |
Petřkovice – Uh. Brod | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Kroměříž – Vyškov | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Znojmo – Slovácko B | 1:4 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Opava | 2:2 (2:4 po pen.) | | | Meteor – Příbram | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Hr. Králové | 2:1 (kon.) |
Sparta – Olomouc | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Č. Budějovice | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Zlín | 0:0 (6:7 po pen.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Karviná | 5:0 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Opava | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Meteor – Příbram | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Hr. Králové | 3:3 (4:3 po pen.) |
Sparta – Olomouc | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Č. Budějovice | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Zlín | 0:0 (5:4 po pen.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Karviná | 7:3 (kon.) |
Celle – Augsburg | 0:7 (kon.) | | | Mnichov 1860 – Frankfurt | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Altglienicke – Kolín nad Rýnem | 0:6 (kon.) |
Oberneuland – Mönchengladbach | 0:8 (kon.) | | | Fürstenwalde – Wolfsburg | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Norimberk – RB Lipsko | 0:3 (kon.) |
Karlsruher SC – Union Berlín | 0:1 (po pr.) | | | Carl Zeiss Jena – W. Brémy | 0:2 (kon.) |
L. Mikuláš – Dubnica | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Púchov – Slovan Bratislava U21 | 2:0 (kon.) | | | FC Košice – KFC Komárno | 5:0 (kon.) |
Bardejov – Šamorín | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Podbrezová – Trebišov | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Poprad – B. Bystrica | 1:4 (kon.) |
Cracovia – Stal M. | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Warta Poznaň – Piast Gliwice | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Śląsk – Lech Poznaň | 3:3 (kon.) |
Rýmařov – Heřmanice | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Frýdlant n/O – Nový Jičín | 5:0 (kon.) |
po penal. (5:4)
FK Pardubice
0:0
(0:0)
FC Zlín
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky:
Rozhodčí: Bednář – Dubravský, Kudyn
Diváci: 45
Karty: 42. Svoboda (PCE), 90. Brdička (PCE) – 69. Kůřil (ZLN), 90. Michalčík (ZLN)
Neproměněná penalta:
FK Pardubice:
Kumprecht – Míšek, Divíšek, Svoboda (70. Tecl), Sedláček, Jeník (C), Brdička, Solnička (63. Záruba), Netolický (70. Lexman), Šmahel, Pandula (56. Hoffman)
Náhradníci: Starý – Tecl, Kraj, Záruba, Hoffman, Břeň, Lexman
Trenér:
FC Zlín: Michalčík – Buchta, Šťastný (76. Zábojník), Slončík, Ovesný (81. Hlavňovský), Kůřil, Šůstek (46. Zbranek), Hargaš (46. Kvasnička), Maleňák, Bužek (C), Švach
Náhradníci: Neubauer – Zbranek, Hlavňovský, Zábojník, Kvasnička
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Starý – Tecl, Kraj, Záruba, Hoffman, Břeň, Lexman
Trenér:
FC Zlín: Michalčík – Buchta, Šťastný (76. Zábojník), Slončík, Ovesný (81. Hlavňovský), Kůřil, Šůstek (46. Zbranek), Hargaš (46. Kvasnička), Maleňák, Bužek (C), Švach
Náhradníci: Neubauer – Zbranek, Hlavňovský, Zábojník, Kvasnička
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Bednář – Dubravský, Kudyn
Diváci: 45
Adam Joska
@AdamJoska2