Olomouc – Brno | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Teplice – Bohemians 1905 | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Ostrava | 2:2 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Mladá Boleslav | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Sparta | 0:2 (kon.) |
Sokolov – Pardubice | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Táborsko – Ústí n. L. | 2:0 (kon.) |
Tottenham – Chelsea | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Aston Villa – Manchester City | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Fulham – Cardiff | 1:2 (kon.) |
Hull City – West Ham | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Manchester Utd. – West Brom | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Southampton – Crystal Palace | 2:0 (kon.) |
Swansea – Arsenal | 1:2 (kon.) |
Valencia – Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Almería – Barcelona | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Real Sociedad – Sevilla | 1:1 (kon.) |
Real Madrid – Atlético | 0:1 (kon.) |
Dortmund – Freiburg | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Bayern – Wolfsburg | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Leverkusen – Hannover | 2:0 (kon.) |
Hoffenheim – Schalke | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Hertha – Mohuč | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Frankfurt – Hamburg | 2:2 (kon.) |
Janov – Neapol | 0:2 (kon.) | | | AC Milán – Sampdoria | 1:0 (kon.) |
Lorient – Marseille | 0:2 (kon.) | | | PSG – Toulouse | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Évian TG – Bordeaux | 1:1 (kon.) |
Lyon – Lille | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Nice – Guingamp | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Saint-Étienne – Bastia | 2:2 (kon.) |
Sochaux – Valenciennes | 2:0 (kon.) |
B. Bystrica – Myjava | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Trnava – Senica | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Trenčín | 1:1 (kon.) |
Zlaté Moravce – Košice | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Ružomberok | 2:3 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Sparta B | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Domažlice – Kolín | 1:0 (kon.) |
Orlová – Prostějov | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Hulín – Zábřeh | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Hlučín – Slovácko B | 1:1 (kon.) |
Opava – Zlín B | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Mikulovice – HFK Olomouc | 1:0 (kon.) |
Karviná – Opava | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Jablonec | 4:4 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Ostrava | 3:0 (kon.) |
Liberec – Slovácko | 2:0 (kon.) |
Šamorín – Trnava B | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Šaľa – Michalovce | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Dubnica – Bardejov | 1:1 (kon.) |
R. Sobota – Senec | 2:1 (kon.) | | | L. Mikuláš – Podbrezová | 1:2 (kon.) |
Alkmaar – Eindhoven | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Waalwijk – Heracles | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Utrecht – Kerkrade | 3:3 (kon.) |
Zwolle – Breda | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Ajax – GA Eagles | 6:0 (kon.) |
Lokeren – Waregem | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Genk – Mechelen | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Oostende – Charleroi | 1:0 (kon.) |
Leuven – Gent | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Kortrijk – Waasland-Beveren | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Mons – Club Bruggy | 0:1 (kon.) |
Coimbra – Arouca | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Rio Ave – Nacional | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Marítimo – FC Ferreira | 3:4 (kon.) |
Olhanense – Estoril | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Benfica – Belenenses | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Braga – Sporting | 1:2 (kon.) |
Ried – Grödig | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Sturm Graz – Wacker | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Rapid – Wolfsberger | 2:4 (kon.) |
Admira – Austria | 1:0 (kon.) |
Groznyj – CSKA Moskva | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Zenit – Spartak | 4:2 (kon.) |
konec
FK Zenit Petrohrad
4:2
(1:1)
FK Spartak Moskva
Branky:
20. Keržakov, 69. Hulk, 81. Šatov, 84. Danny – 29. Källstrom, 70. Movsisjan
Rozhodčí: Aleksandr Jegorov – Oleg Čelovalnikov, Sergej Šukorverkov
Diváci:
Karty: 39. Jurado (SPM), 54. Makejev (SPM), 60. Carlos (SPM)
Neproměněná penalta:
FK Zenit Petrohrad:
Lodigin – Smolnikov, Hubočan, Lombaerts (C), Ansaldi – Witsel, Fajzulin (75. Zyrjanov) – Hulk, Aršavin (61. Šatov), Danny – Keržakov (86. Bystrov). Trenér: Luciano Spalletti.
Náhradníci: Rudakov, Baburin – Criscito, Neto, Anjukov, Chodzanjazov, Šatov, Zyrjanov, Bystrov, Tymoščuk, Mogilevec, Bucharov.
Trenér:
FK Spartak Moskva: Pesjakov – Paršivljuk – Makejev, Carlos, D. Kombarov (C) – McGeady (83. Jakovlev), Glušakov, Källstrom (69. Carioca), Jurado – Özbiliz, Movsisjan (88. Davydov). Trenér: Valerij Karpin
Náhradníci: Mitrjuškin, Rebrov – Insaurralde, Suchý, Carioca, K. Kombarov, Biljaledinov, Davydov, Jakovlev, Waris.
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Rudakov, Baburin – Criscito, Neto, Anjukov, Chodzanjazov, Šatov, Zyrjanov, Bystrov, Tymoščuk, Mogilevec, Bucharov.
Trenér:
FK Spartak Moskva: Pesjakov – Paršivljuk – Makejev, Carlos, D. Kombarov (C) – McGeady (83. Jakovlev), Glušakov, Källstrom (69. Carioca), Jurado – Özbiliz, Movsisjan (88. Davydov). Trenér: Valerij Karpin
Náhradníci: Mitrjuškin, Rebrov – Insaurralde, Suchý, Carioca, K. Kombarov, Biljaledinov, Davydov, Jakovlev, Waris.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Aleksandr Jegorov – Oleg Čelovalnikov, Sergej Šukorverkov
Diváci:
Aleš Pur
@PurAles