Liberec – Litvínov | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | Vítkovice – Kladno | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Třinec | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Pardubice – Slavia | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Kometa Brno | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – K. Vary | 1:2 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Sparta | 1:2 (0:2 po s.n.) |
Boston – New Jersey | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Toronto – Pittsburgh | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Detroit – NY Rangers | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Tampa – Buffalo | 3:2 (kon.) | | | NY Islanders – Philadelphia | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Dallas – Winnipeg | 1:2 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Montreal – San Jose | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Chicago – Minnesota | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Nashville – St. Louis | 1:6 (kon.) |
Calgary – Washington | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Ottawa – San Jose | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Florida – Tampa | 3:4 (1:2 po s.n.) |
Columbus – Anaheim | 3:4 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Salzburg | 4:5 (po pr.) |
Nový Jičín – Frýdek-M. | 5:6 (po s.n.) |
Havlíčkův Brod – Jihlava | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Havířov | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Žďár n/S | 2:4 (kon.) |
Hr. Králové – Č. Budějovice | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Letňany | 9:6 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Ústí n/L | 5:3 (kon.) |
K. Vary – Chabarovsk | 6:1 (kon.) |
Žilina – Zvolen | 4:3 (po pr.) | | | Banská Bystrica – Martin | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Skalica – Poprad | 3:4 (kon.) |
Košice – Piešťany | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Nitra | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Frýdek-M. – Opava | 3:6 (kon.) |
Stadion Cheb B – Trstěnice | 2:15 (kon.) | | | Žirovnice – Strakonice | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Cheb – Božkov | 3:9 (kon.) |
Humpolec – Hluboká n.V. | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Veselí nLuž. – Božetice | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Č. Krumlov – HC Vimperk | 2:1 (po s.n.) |
Uničov – Blansko | 6:6 (kon.) | | | Šternberk – Rosice | 5:2 (kon.) | | | HC Jičín – Třebechovice p. O. | 8:2 (kon.) |
N. Město n. M. – Hronov | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Nová Paka – Trutnov | 3:4 (kon.) | | | HC Šumperk – Studénka | 8:2 (kon.) |
Česká Třebová – ZH Pardubice | 6:7 (po s.n.) | | | Chrudim – Ledeč n. S. | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Lanškroun – Hlinsko | 2:5 (kon.) |
Chotěboř – Skuteč | 7:0 (kon.) | | | Choceň – Polička | 11:3 (kon.) | | | SKP Rokycany – Pubec Plzeň | 4:6 (kon.) |
Louny – Roudnice | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Žižkov Praha – Letňany | 1:6 (kon.) | | | PSK Liberec – Č. Lípa | 7:4 (kon.) |
Jihlava – Tábor | 0:10 (kon.) |
Csíkszereda – Nové Zámky | 2:1 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Miskolc | 5:1 (kon.) |
Frýdek-M. – Warriors Brno | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Ústí n/L – PZ Kladno | 6:5 (3:2 po s.n.) | | | Hr. Králové – Beroun | 18:2 (kon.) |
Havlíčkův Brod – Třebíč | 2:9 (kon.) |
Branky a nahrávky:
21. Harkabus (Vrána, Tomeček), 35. Csamangó, 39. Gorčík (Kohout), 40. Beránek (Vachutka), 48. Kečkeš (Gorčík), 53. Táborský – 41. Voronoj
Rozhodčí: Poljančikov – Gerát, Maloušek
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Energie Karlovy Vary:
Honzík (Fečo) – Kečkeš, Kvapil, Dvořák, Šafář, Bahounek, Šimek, Troška – Tomeček, Beránek, Bezúch, Táborský, Csamangó, Harkabus, Vachutka, Kohout, Vrána, Gorčík, Zadražil, Osmík
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Amur Chabarovsk: Ivandikov (Konjuchov) – Těslenko, Ibragimov, Těreščenko, Kruglickij, Subbotnikov, Gorčenkov, Kozlov, Pronin – Išajev, Jakovlev, Krutij, Tymčenko, Šaburov, Voronoj, Omeljaněnko, Abramov, Karpus, Kopijenko, Malevanyj, Dejnega
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Amur Chabarovsk: Ivandikov (Konjuchov) – Těslenko, Ibragimov, Těreščenko, Kruglickij, Subbotnikov, Gorčenkov, Kozlov, Pronin – Išajev, Jakovlev, Krutij, Tymčenko, Šaburov, Voronoj, Omeljaněnko, Abramov, Karpus, Kopijenko, Malevanyj, Dejnega
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Poljančikov – Gerát, Maloušek
Diváci:
Matouš Bečka