Aston Villa – Manchester Utd. | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Norwich – Swansea | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Tottenham – Liverpool | 0:5 (kon.) |
Almería – Espanyol | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Real Sociedad – Real Betis | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Sevilla – Ath. Bilbao | 1:1 (kon.) |
Atlético – Valencia | 3:0 (kon.) |
Schalke – Freiburg | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Leverkusen – Frankfurt | 0:1 (kon.) |
Chievo – Sampdoria | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Fiorentina – Bologna | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Janov – Atalanta BC | 1:1 (kon.) |
Lazio – Livorno | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Parma – Cagliari | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Udinese – Turín | 0:2 (kon.) |
Juventus – Sassuolo | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Neapol – Inter | 4:2 (kon.) |
Bordeaux – Valenciennes | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Lille – Bastia | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Lyon – Marseille | 2:2 (kon.) |
Cambuur – Ajax | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Arnhem – Breda | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Feyenoord – Groningen | 1:0 (kon.) |
Heracles – Alkmaar | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Utrecht – Eindhoven | 1:5 (kon.) |
Standard – Genk | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Gent – Anderlecht | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Charleroi – Club Bruggy | 2:2 (kon.) |
Waregem – Lierse | 3:0 (kon.) |
Arouca – Guimarães | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Olhanense – Benfica | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Rio Ave – Porto | 1:3 (kon.) |
Salzburg – Austria | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Rapid – Wiener | 0:0 (kon.) |
konec
FC Arouca
0:2
(0:2)
Vitória SC Guimarães
Branky:
28. Tómané, 41. Olímpio
Rozhodčí: Silva – Trindade, Lima
Diváci:
Karty: 16. Sérginho (ARC), 41. Oliveira (ARC), 70. Amaro (ARC) – 42. Rocha (GUM), 46. Crivellaro (GUM), 68. Santos (GUM)
Neproměněná penalta:
FC Arouca:
Cassio – Tinoco, Fortunato Santos Queiroz, Oliveira, Balliu, Simao, Coelho, Amaro, Costa Carneiro, Roberto, Pintassilgo
Náhradníci: Dias, Claro, Rui Sacramento, Monteiro, Kovačević, Soares, Nouioui
Trenér:
Vitória SC Guimarães: Jesus – Amorim, Oliveira, Freire, Rocha, Olimpio, Santos, Malonga, Rodrigues, Matias, Tomane
Náhradníci: Moreno, Assis, Plange, Fernando Russi, Malonga, Tiago Rodrigues, André Santos
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Dias, Claro, Rui Sacramento, Monteiro, Kovačević, Soares, Nouioui
Trenér:
Vitória SC Guimarães: Jesus – Amorim, Oliveira, Freire, Rocha, Olimpio, Santos, Malonga, Rodrigues, Matias, Tomane
Náhradníci: Moreno, Assis, Plange, Fernando Russi, Malonga, Tiago Rodrigues, André Santos
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Silva – Trindade, Lima
Diváci:
Filip Langr
@FitLangr