Ostrava – Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Jablonec | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Slovácko | 2:2 (kon.) |
Hr. Králové – Jihlava | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Dukla Praha – Bohemians 1905 | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Teplice – Sparta | 0:0 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Frýdek-Místek | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Znojmo | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Opava | 2:0 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Ústí n. L. | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Táborsko – Most | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Sokolov | 3:0 (kon.) |
Arsenal – Manchester City | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Chelsea – Swansea | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Crystal Palace – Burnley | 0:0 (kon.) |
Southampton – Newcastle | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Stoke – Leicester | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Sunderland – Tottenham | 2:2 (kon.) |
West Brom – Everton | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Liverpool – Aston Villa | 0:1 (kon.) |
Barcelona – Ath. Bilbao | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Malaga – Levante | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Real Madrid – Atlético | 1:2 (kon.) |
Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad | 2:2 (kon.) |
Bayern – Stuttgart | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Dortmund – Freiburg | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Hoffenheim – Wolfsburg | 1:1 (kon.) |
Hertha – Mohuč | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Paderborn – Kolín nad Rýnem | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Mönchengladbach – Schalke | 4:1 (kon.) |
Empoli – AS Řím | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Juventus – Udinese | 2:0 (kon.) |
Rennes – PSG | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Bastia – Lens | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Montpellier – Lorient | 1:0 (kon.) |
Nice – Méty | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Remeš – Toulouse | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Saint-Étienne – Caen | 1:0 (kon.) |
Košice – Podbrezová | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Senica – Ružomberok | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Zlaté Moravce – Dunajská Streda | 1:1 (kon.) |
Bohem. Pr. – Meteor | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Písek – Převýšov | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Chrudim | 1:0 (kon.) |
Čáslav – Louňovice | 0:4 (kon.) |
Orlová – Břeclav | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Líšeň – Uničov | 0:2 (kon.) |
Hlučín – Brno | 3:2 (kon.) |
Dubnica – Šaľa | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Skalica – Nové Mesto n/V | 3:0 (kon.) | | | L. Mikuláš – Poprad | 4:1 (kon.) |
Dolný Kubín – Bodva Moldava | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Prešov – MFK Zvolen | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Bardejov – R. Sobota | 1:1 (kon.) |
Žilina B – Šamorín | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Slovan Bratislava U21 | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – Lok. Košice | 3:0 (kon.) |
Ajax – Heracles | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Twente – GA Eagles | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Alkmaar – Heerenveen | 0:1 (kon.) |
Feyenoord – Willem II | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Zwolle – Eindhoven | 3:1 (kon.) |
Lierse – Anderlecht | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Waregem – Waasland-Beveren | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Mechelen – Westerlo | 5:2 (kon.) |
Cercle Bruggy – Charleroi | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Standard – Oostende | 3:5 (kon.) |
Moreirense – Rio Ave | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Arouca – Braga | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Sporting – Belenenses | 1:1 (kon.) |
Austria – Ried | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Sturm Graz – Admira | 0:2 (kon.) |
CSKA Moskva – Arsenal Tula | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Lok. Moskva – Saransk | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Zenit – Dynamo | 3:2 (kon.) |
Rostov – Kazaň | 1:2 (kon.) |
Šternberk – V. Losiny | 1:3 (kon.) |
konec
Celta de Vigo
2:2
(1:0)
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Branky:
28. Orellana (Krohn-Dehli), 48. Larrivey – 69. Agirretxe, 90+2. Castro (Granero E.) (vla.)
Rozhodčí: Alejandro José Hernández
Diváci:
Karty: 90+1. Nolito (CVG) – 17. Canales (RSC), 32. Zaldúa (RSC), 57. Granero (RSC), 74. Bergara (RSC), 77. Agirretxe (RSC)
Neproměněná penalta:
Celta de Vigo:
S. Álvarez – Castro, Cabral (C) (75. S. Gómez), Fontàs, Planas – Krohn-Dehli, Radoja, Á. López (66. Hernández) – Orellana, Larrivey (83. Charles), Nolito.
Náhradníci: Blanco – Mallo, S. Gómez, B. Fernández, Hernández, Mina, Charles.
Trenér:
Real Sociedad San Sebastian: Zubikarai – Zaldúa, Elustondo, I. Martínez, de la Bella – Bergara (78. Gaztañaga), Pardo (58. Agirretxe) – Prieto (C), Canales, Granero – Vela (59. Castro).
Náhradníci: Bardají – C. Martínez, M. González, Yuri, Gaztañaga, Agirretxe, Castro.
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Blanco – Mallo, S. Gómez, B. Fernández, Hernández, Mina, Charles.
Trenér:
Real Sociedad San Sebastian: Zubikarai – Zaldúa, Elustondo, I. Martínez, de la Bella – Bergara (78. Gaztañaga), Pardo (58. Agirretxe) – Prieto (C), Canales, Granero – Vela (59. Castro).
Náhradníci: Bardají – C. Martínez, M. González, Yuri, Gaztañaga, Agirretxe, Castro.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Alejandro José Hernández
Diváci:
Jakub Martiňák