test – Argentina | 0:0 (2.tř) | | | Třinec – Slavia | 4:0 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Pardubice | 2:4 (kon.) |
Sparta – Vítkovice | 7:6 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – Zlín | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Litvínov – Liberec | 1:4 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Olomouc | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Kometa Brno | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Most – Šumperk | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Toronto – Pittsburgh | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Tampa – Ottawa | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | NY Islanders – Carolina | 4:3 (kon.) |
Philadelphia – Montreal | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Columbus – NY Rangers | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Boston – Washington | 0:4 (kon.) |
Detroit – Anaheim | 2:3 (kon.) | | | St. Louis – Calgary | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Florida – New Jersey | 1:5 (kon.) |
Nashville – Dallas | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Chicago – Buffalo | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Arizona – Los Angeles | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Colorado – Minnesota | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Vancouver – Edmonton | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | San Jose – Winnipeg | 3:0 (kon.) |
Omsk – Chabarovsk | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Barys – Novokuzněck | 4:5 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Ufa – Novosibirsk | 2:3 (kon.) |
Dynamo Moskva – Čerepovec | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Jaroslavl – N.Novgorod | 3:4 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Atlant – Záhřeb | 5:2 (kon.) |
HC Slovan – Jokerit | 2:4 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Dornbirn | 10:2 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Č. Budějovice | 12:2 (kon.) |
Slavia – Kladno | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | HC Plzeň – HC Litvínov | 8:3 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Zlín | 0:11 (kon.) |
Č. Budějovice – Pardubice | 3:5 (kon.) |
Nitra – Žilina | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Poprad – Zvolen | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Skalica – Trenčín | 4:5 (po pr.) |
Banská Bystrica – Martin | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | Košice – Piešťany | 1:5 (kon.) |
Havlíčkův Brod – Chrudim | 7:0 (kon.) |
Uh.Brod – Uh.Brod B | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Uh. Hradiště – HC Šumperk | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Krnov – Studénka | 5:2 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav B – Mělník | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Lev Benešov – Poděbrady | 6:4 (kon.) | | | David Servis – Soběslav | 6:7 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Žirovnice – Milevsko | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Letňany – Bohemians | 15:2 (kon.) | | | Mar.Lázně – Vřesová | 5:7 (kon.) |
Trstěnice – Stadion Cheb B | 12:7 (kon.) | | | Žižkov Praha – Louny | 4:4 (pře.) | | | Humpolec – Strakonice | 6:2 (kon.) |
Č. Krumlov – Hluboká n.V. | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Šternberk – Velká Bíteš | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Uh.Ostroh – Rosice | 6:5 (3:2 po s.n.) |
Moravská Třebová – Ledeč n. S. | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Skuteč – Hlinsko | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Světlá nS – Polička | 6:1 (kon.) |
Chotěboř – Česká Třebová | 1:8 (kon.) | | | Choceň – Chrudim | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Slaný – Vlašim | 7:5 (kon.) |
PSK Liberec – Lomnice n/P | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Kadaň – Čerti Ostrov | 15:1 (kon.) | | | Tábor B – Veselí nLuž. | 3:1 (kon.) |
Karlovy Vary B – Ústí n/L | 0:6 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Budapešť | 8:1 (kon.) |
PZ Kladno – Klášterec nO | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – Jindř. Hradec | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – V.Popovice | 4:0 (kon.) |
Ústí n/L – Karlovy Vary B | 3:2 (kon.) |
konec
HC LERAM Orli Znojmo
10:2
(1:1, 7:1, 2:0)
Dornbirn Bulldogs
Branky a nahrávky:
19. Rosa (Tomas, Rehuš), 27. Šeda (Lattner, Bořuta), 28. Bača, 28. Pucher (Grof, Havlík), 32. Grof (Pucher), 34. Rehuš (Lattner, Rosa), 36. Rosa (Tomas, Bača), 39. Rehuš, 44. Lattner, 47. Abdul (Šeda, Lattner) – 14. D´Alvise (Arniel, D´Aversa), 33. D´Alvise (Grabher Meier)
Rozhodčí: Dremelj, Smetana – Ettlmayr, Wassmer
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC LERAM Orli Znojmo:
Tomek (33. Nechvátal) – Sova, Bořuta, Nemčík, Bača, Štach, Grof, Klimíček – Lattner, Šeda, Číp – Podešva, Pucher, Havlík – Tomas, Rehuš, Rosa – Špaček, Bartoš, Abdul.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Dornbirn Bulldogs: Madlener (33. – 40. Lawson) – Exelby, D´Aversa, Magnan-Grenier, Sertich, Lembacher, Jeitziner, Samardzic – Bombach, Arniel, Di Benedetto – D´Alvise, Miller, Grabher Meier – Petrik, Mairitsch, Desbiens – Häußle, Feichtner, Putnik.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Dornbirn Bulldogs: Madlener (33. – 40. Lawson) – Exelby, D´Aversa, Magnan-Grenier, Sertich, Lembacher, Jeitziner, Samardzic – Bombach, Arniel, Di Benedetto – D´Alvise, Miller, Grabher Meier – Petrik, Mairitsch, Desbiens – Häußle, Feichtner, Putnik.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Dremelj, Smetana – Ettlmayr, Wassmer
Diváci:
Marcela Procházková