Ufa – Kunlun | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Jekatěrinburg – Riga | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Magnitogorsk – Čeljabinsk | 4:1 (kon.) |
Čerepovec – Jokerit | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Jaroslavl – Minsk | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Nižněkamsk – Novosibirsk | 1:3 (kon.) |
N.Novgorod – Chabarovsk | 3:4 (po pr.) | | | Soči – Viťaz | 3:4 (po pr.) | | | Spartak Moskva – Omsk | 2:1 (po pr.) |
Dynamo Moskva – CSKA Moskva | 4:3 (kon.) |
Chrudim – Kralupy n. Vltavou | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Písek – Havlíčkův Brod | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Ústí n/L – Kobra | 0:0 (odl.) |
Vsetín – Poruba 2011 | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Warriors Brno – Technika Brno | 0:0 (odl.) | | | HK MD Šumperk – Přerov | 0:0 (odl.) |
Nové Zámky – HC Slovan | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Miskolc – Michalovce | 2:3 (po pr.) | | | Detva – Košice | 3:2 (kon.) |
Poprad – Lipt. Mikuláš | 6:1 (kon.) |
MB HOKEJ – Blansko | 0:0 (17:00) |
UK Kings Prague – Riders Univerzita Pardubice | 0:0 (odl.) |
HC Lovosice – Chomutov | 0:0 (*17:00) |
konec
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
4:1
(0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
HC Dinamo Minsk
Tomáš Kubečka
Branky a nahrávky:
28. M. Osipov (Tkačjov, Kraskovskij), 42. Pääjärvi (Alexejev, J. Averin), 52. Kovalenko (Rafikov, Misjul), 57. Alexejev (Kudrjavcev) – 43. Kozun (Spooner)
Rozhodčí: Denis Bondar, Alexander Soin – Nikita Viljugin, Jevgenij Strelcov
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl:
Pasquale (Konovalov) – M. Osipov, Rafikov, Ohtamaa, A. Marčenko, Malyšev, Čerepanov, Misjul – Lander (A), Kraskovskij, Korškov – Pääjärvi, J. Averin (A), Tkačjov (C) – Kovalenko, Kudrjavcev, Alexejev – Kajumov, Iljenko, Berjozkin – Ivanov.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Dinamo Minsk: D. Taylor (Kolosov) – Koljačonok, Menell, Znacharenko, Jerjomenko, Solovjov, Šinkevič (A), Děrjabin – Klinkhammer (C), Kozun, Spooner – Lodnia, Šarangovič (A), Prince – Gorbunov, Děmkov, Usov – Suško, Bujnickij, Litvinov – Paré.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Dinamo Minsk: D. Taylor (Kolosov) – Koljačonok, Menell, Znacharenko, Jerjomenko, Solovjov, Šinkevič (A), Děrjabin – Klinkhammer (C), Kozun, Spooner – Lodnia, Šarangovič (A), Prince – Gorbunov, Děmkov, Usov – Suško, Bujnickij, Litvinov – Paré.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Denis Bondar, Alexander Soin – Nikita Viljugin, Jevgenij Strelcov
Diváci:
Vyloučení v týmu HC Dinamo Minsk (Roman Gorbunov – 2 min., hrubost).