Real Madrid – Sevilla | 2:0 (kon.) |
Prostějov – Slovácko | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Neratovice – Teplice | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Hlučín – Ostrava | 1:2 (kon.) |
Blansko – Frýdek-Místek | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Písek – Příbram | 0:2 (kon.) |
Torpedo Moskva – Perm | 1:1 (kon.) |
Tisovec – Bardejov | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Bytčica – B. Bystrica | 0:6 (kon.) | | | Šimonovany - Partizánske – Zlaté Moravce | 0:3 (kon.) |
Bytča – Dolný Kubín | 3:2 (3:0 po pen.) | | | Futura Humenné – MFK Zvolen | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Nové Zámky – CFK Nitra | 6:1 (kon.) |
Limbach – Skalica | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Stupava – Senec | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Rovinka – Nové Mesto n/V | 2:1 (5:4 po pen.) |
Poproč – Trebišov | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Lamač Bratislava – Šaľa | 0:6 (kon.) | | | Gabčíkovo – Senica | 1:4 (kon.) |
Manchester Utd. – Valencia | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Chelsea – Real Sociedad | 2:0 (kon.) |
konec
TJ Slovan Poproč
1:0
(0:0)
Slavoj Trebišov
Pavol Berka
Branky:
79. Kraus (pen.)
Rozhodčí: Ján Mano – Peter Holp, Rudolf Ondič
Diváci: 300
Neproměněná penalta:
TJ Slovan Poproč:
Repiský – Kraus (C), Mudroň, Podprocký, Bajerovský, Blahovský, Jaklovský, Hiľovský, Žiga J., Varga M., Majcher
Náhradníci: Kateržabek, Hiľovský, Varga R., Harčarík, Žiga O., Vinca
Trenér:
Slavoj Trebišov: Syvakivskyi – Deme, Kolesár, Makela, Šimko, Shekel, Lukáč M. (C), Vaňo, Bandoľa, Hirko, Iakovtsev
Náhradníci: Sudimák, Capko, Krochta, Glushkov, Lukáč E., Olah, Tomko,
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Kateržabek, Hiľovský, Varga R., Harčarík, Žiga O., Vinca
Trenér:
Slavoj Trebišov: Syvakivskyi – Deme, Kolesár, Makela, Šimko, Shekel, Lukáč M. (C), Vaňo, Bandoľa, Hirko, Iakovtsev
Náhradníci: Sudimák, Capko, Krochta, Glushkov, Lukáč E., Olah, Tomko,
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Ján Mano – Peter Holp, Rudolf Ondič
Diváci: 300
TJ Slovan Poproč: Repiský – Kraus, Mudroň, Podprocký, Bajerovský, Blahovský, Jaklovský, Hiľovský, Žiga J., Varga, Majcher
Náhradníci: Kateržabek, Hiľovský, Varga, Harčarík, Žiga O., Vinca
Slavoj Trebišov: Syvakivskyi – Deme, Kolesár, Makela, Šimko, Shekel, Lukáč M., Vaňo, Bandoľa, Hirko, Iakovtsev
Náhradníci: Sudimák, Capko, Krochta, Glushkov, Lukáč E., Olah, Tomko,
Rozhodca: Ján Mano – Peter Holp, Rudolf Ondič.