Slavia – Hr. Králové | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Jihlava | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Jablonec – Olomouc | 2:1 (kon.) |
Slovácko – Ostrava | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Liberec | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Brno | 2:0 (kon.) |
Dukla Praha – Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Teplice – Sparta | 0:3 (kon.) |
Varnsdorf – Čáslav | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Bohemians 1905 – HFK Olomouc | 5:1 (kon.) |
Getafe – Rayo Vallecano | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Valencia – Granada | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Osasuna – Sevilla | 2:1 (kon.) |
Real Sociedad – Real Madrid | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Malaga – La Coruňa | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Espanyol – Barcelona | 0:2 (kon.) |
Valladolid – Celta Vigo | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Atlético – Mallorca | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Real Betis – Zaragoza | 4:0 (kon.) |
Ath. Bilbao – Levante | 0:1 (kon.) |
Ajaccio – Nice | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Lorient – PSG | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Bordeaux – Évian TG | 2:1 (kon.) |
Lille – Saint-Étienne | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Marseille – Remeš | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Lyon – Rennes | 2:0 (kon.) |
Bastia – Sochaux | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Brest – Nancy | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Toulouse – Montpellier | 2:0 (kon.) |
Valenciennes – Troyes | 2:1 (kon.) |
Ružomberok – Myjava | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Zlaté Moravce – Trenčín | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Senica | 0:1 (kon.) |
B. Bystrica – Slovan Bratislava | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Prešov – Trnava | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Košice – Žilina | 2:2 (kon.) |
Sparta B – Domažlice | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Převýšov – Vltavín | 2:3 (kon.) | | | H. Měcholupy – Zápy | 5:0 (kon.) |
Ostrava B – Olomouc B | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Slovácko B – Třinec | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Žďár n/S – Orlová | 1:0 (kon.) |
Zábřeh – Zlín B | 0:1 (kon.) |
AS Řím – Lazio | 0:1 (kon.) |
Šamorín – Bardejov | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Podbrezová – L. Mikuláš | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Dolný Kubín – Ružiná | 0:2 (kon.) |
Senec – Dubnica | 1:1 (kon.) | | | R. Sobota – Michalovce | 0:0 (kon.) |
Utrecht – Twente | 1:2 (kon.) |
Standard – Gent | 7:0 (kon.) |
Rapid – Ried | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Sturm Graz – Wiener | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Salzburg – Austria | 3:0 (kon.) |
Wolfsberger – Wacker | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Mattersburg – Admira | 0:1 (kon.) |
Perm – Zenit | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Dynamo – Volga Novgorod | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Spartak – Vladikavkaz | 2:0 (kon.) |
Lok. Moskva – Saransk | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Rostov – CSKA Moskva | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Kubaň Krasnodar – Machačkala | 1:0 (kon.) |
Groznyj – Samara | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Kazaň – FK Krasnodar | 2:0 (kon.) |
Benfica – Guimarães | 1:2 (kon.) |
Hibernian – Celtic | 0:3 (kon.) |
Sedlčany – Benátky n/J | 6:0 (kon.) |
konec
FK Lokomotiv Moskva
2:1
(2:0)
FK Mordovija Saransk
Jakub Kopřiva
Branky:
16. Samedov (pen.), 23. N'Doye – 90. Pazin
Rozhodčí: Karasev – Malorodov, Zaripov
Diváci:
Karty: 75. Aldonin (SNK)
Neproměněná penalta:
FK Lokomotiv Moskva:
Guilherme – Janbajev, Denisov, Ďurica, Burlak, Samedov, Torbinski, Tigorev, Grigorjev (50. Glušakov), Mirančuk, N'Doye (65. Pavljučenko)
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
FK Mordovija Saransk: Jurčenko – Božović, Khubutia, Šitov, Perendija, Aldonin, Ivanov (46. Rustem Muhametšin), Pazin, Oprița (67. Bober), Pančenko, Ruslan Muhametšin (72. Markin)
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
FK Mordovija Saransk: Jurčenko – Božović, Khubutia, Šitov, Perendija, Aldonin, Ivanov (46. Rustem Muhametšin), Pazin, Oprița (67. Bober), Pančenko, Ruslan Muhametšin (72. Markin)
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Karasev – Malorodov, Zaripov
Diváci:
Tak hosté ještě dramatizují konec tohoto utkání. V poslední minutě se prosadil ANDREJ PAZIN.