Hodonín – Břeclav | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Hořovicko – Bohem. Pr. | 1:0 (5:3 po pen.) | | | SK Plzeň – Rokycany | 0:3 (kon.) |
Mohelnice – Zlín | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Štětí – Chomutov | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Tempo Praha – Štěchovice | 2:3 (3:4 po pen.) |
Dražice – Písek | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Dvůr Králové – Živanice | 2:1 (13:12 po pen.) | | | Žatec – Karlovy Vary | 2:3 (kon.) |
Litoměřicko – Ústí n. L. | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Nový Bor – Varnsdorf | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Jablonec n. J. – Letohrad | 2:1 (kon.) |
Lovosice – Admira Praha | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Milevsko – Táborsko | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Cheb – Sokolov | 1:3 (kon.) |
Benešov – Vlašim | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Český Brod – Vltavín | 2:3 (3:4 po pen.) | | | Vyšehrad – Kunice | 4:3 (kon.) |
Kladno – Králův Dvůr | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Úvaly – Zápy | 1:0 (4:3 po pen.) | | | Kolín – Meteor | 3:0 (kon.) |
Roudnice – Most | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Náchod – Pardubice | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Vřesina – Karviná | 1:8 (kon.) |
Hranice – HFK Olomouc | 1:2 (4:5 po pen.) | | | Stará Říše – Třebíč | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Nový Jičín – Třinec | 1:6 (kon.) |
Pelhřimov – Rosice | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Přerov – Kroměříž | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Zábřeh – Mikulovice | 1:3 (kon.) |
Hlučín – Orlová | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Líšeň – Frýdek-Místek | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Bystrc – Zlínsko | 3:2 (kon.) |
Doubravka – Domažlice | 2:6 (kon.) |
Srbsko – Turecko | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Litva – Nizozemsko | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Gruzie – Francie | 0:0 (kon.) |
Španělsko – Portugalsko | 1:0 (kon.) |
B. Bystrica – Košice | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Myjava | 0:1 (kon.) |
Prešov – Trnava B | 7:0 (kon.) | | | Podbrezová – Pohronie | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Bardejov – R. Sobota | 0:0 (kon.) |
Michalovce – Dubnica | 3:0 (kon.) |
Austria – Admira | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Grödig – Ried | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Wiener – Salzburg | 1:5 (kon.) |
Wolfsberger – Rapid | 2:2 (kon.) |
Tomsk – Kubaň Krasnodar | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Volga Novgorod – Lok. Moskva | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Groznyj – Perm | 1:1 (kon.) |
Branky:
Rozhodčí: Alecković – Nikita, Karsiotis
Diváci:
Karty: 71. Pantsulaia (GRU), 76. Arabuli (GRU), 84. Tsnobiladze (GRU) – 58. Hunou (FRA), 90+2. Gbamin (FRA)
Neproměněná penalta:
Gruzie:
Tebidze – Mtivlishvili, N. Tchanturia, Sandokhadze, Dvali – Endeladze, Tsnobiladze – Zivzivadze (64. Zarandia), Pantsulaia, Markozashvili (77. Katcharava) – Arabuli
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Francie: Beunardeau – Ikoko, Conte, Laporte, Mendy – Rabiot, Hunou, Rodriguez (80. Gbamin) – Martial (66. Nguette), Benzia, Nangis
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Francie: Beunardeau – Ikoko, Conte, Laporte, Mendy – Rabiot, Hunou, Rodriguez (80. Gbamin) – Martial (66. Nguette), Benzia, Nangis
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Alecković – Nikita, Karsiotis
Diváci:
Pavel Škopek