Třinec – Vítkovice | 2:1 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Sparta | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Liberec | 2:1 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Olomouc | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – Pardubice | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Litvínov | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Buffalo – Florida | 4:3 (po pr.) | | | Toronto – Detroit | 4:1 (kon.) | | | NY Islanders – Chicago | 3:2 (kon.) |
Washington – Tampa | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Columbus – Pittsburgh | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Winnipeg – Anaheim | 1:4 (kon.) |
Arizona – Minnesota | 3:4 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Dallas – New Jersey | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Colorado – St. Louis | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Vancouver – NY Rangers | 1:5 (kon.) | | | San Jose – Nashville | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Toronto – Los Angeles | 4:3 (1:0 po s.n.) |
Chabarovsk – Chanty-Mansijsk | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Vladivostok – Čeljabinsk | 4:3 (2:0 po s.n.) | | | Novokuzněck – Nižněkamsk | 3:2 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Novosibirsk – Toljatti | 4:3 (kon.) | | | CSKA Moskva – Dynamo Moskva | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Atlant – Omsk | 3:1 (kon.) |
N.Novgorod – Viťaz | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Soči – Jaroslavl | 2:9 (kon.) | | | Minsk – Barys | 5:2 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Liberec | 3:2 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Třinec | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Pardubice | 4:8 (kon.) | | | PZ Kladno – HC Litvínov | 1:3 (kon.) |
Slavia – Sparta | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Přerov | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Poruba 2011 | 2:1 (kon.) |
Poprad – Košice | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Trenčín | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Zvolen – Martin | 1:2 (1:2 po s.n.) |
Skalica – Banská Bystrica | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Piešťany | 4:3 (kon.) |
Ústí n/L – Havlíčkův Brod | 1:2 (1:2 po s.n.) |
Cheb – Klatovy | 0:0 (zruš.) | | | Bohemians – Letňany | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Litomyšl – Skuteč | 10:1 (kon.) |
Zbraslav – Lomnice n/P | 4:9 (kon.) | | | Louny – Žižkov Praha | 10:2 (kon.) | | | Poděbrady – Slaný | 4:3 (kon.) |
Strakonice – Humpolec | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Hluboká n.V. – Č. Krumlov | 4:7 (kon.) | | | Soběslav – David Servis | 0:0 (odl.) |
HC Vimperk – Písek | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Uh.Ostroh – Uh.Brod B | 13:1 (kon.) | | | Šternberk – Uničov | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Třebechovice p. O. – Nový Bydžov | 3:4 (po pr.) | | | N. Město n. M. – Náchod | 0:0 (zruš.) | | | Nová Paka – HC Jičín | 3:10 (kon.) |
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Jaroměř | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Studénka – Bohumín | 8:1 (kon.) | | | Česká Třebová – Ledeč n. S. | 7:1 (kon.) |
Choceň – ZH Pardubice | 13:1 (kon.) | | | Chotěboř – Hlinsko | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Světlá nS – Moravská Třebová | 3:2 (kon.) |
Rakovník – Černošice | 6:5 (kon.) | | | Gepardi Jablonec – PSK Liberec | 6:8 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – Polička | 7:2 (kon.) |
Chomutov B – Ústí n/L | 0:6 (kon.) |
Č.Budějovice – SOHO Olomouc | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Karlovy Vary – HC Sparta Praha Sledge | 0:1 (kon.) | | | SHK Mustangové – Zlín sledge | 5:7 (kon.) |
Ferencvárosi TC_dup – Nové Zámky | 4:3 (kon.) |
K. Vary – Tachov | 6:2 (kon.) |
K. Vary – Tachov | 2:5 (kon.) |
Havlíčkův Brod – Ústí n/L | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – Vsetín | 8:4 (kon.) |
konec
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
13:1
(5:1, 4:0, 4:0)
HC Uherský Brod B
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky a nahrávky:
10. Tóth, 12. Klimovič (Lenkovič, Frolek), 15. Antonovič (Lenkovič, Klimovič), 18. Kučer (Ťok, Šlapák), 18. V. Galuška (L. Galuška), 24. Antonovič (Klimovič), 28. Maršálek (Bachan, Tóth), 39. L. Galuška (Nevídal, Tóth), 40. Antonovič (Frolek), 41. Ťok (Šlapák, Maršálek), 46. Frolek (Antonovič), 47. Klimovič (Antonovič, Lenkovič), 52. V. Galuška (L. Galuška) – 20. Vaněk
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Uherský Brod B:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Uherský Brod B:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: