Ústí n/L – Benátky n/J | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Litoměřice | 8:1 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Jihlava | 3:0 (kon.) |
Beroun – Chrudim | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Třebíč – Kadaň | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Tábor – Znojmo | 5:4 (kon.) |
Vrchlabí – Písek | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Olomouc | 2:1 (kon.) |
Technika Brno – Havířov | 2:1 (po s.n.) | | | Břeclav – Val. Meziříčí | 5:4 (po pr.) | | | Milevsko – Kutná Hora | 7:1 (kon.) |
Jablonec n/N – Klášterec nO | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Uh. Hradiště | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Nový Jičín – Karviná (Baník) | 4:2 (kon.) |
K. Vary – Pardubice | 9:2 (kon.) | | | Motor ČB – Opava | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Třinec | 3:2 (kon.) |
Ústí n/L – Kometa Brno | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Olomouc | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Havířov | 4:2 (kon.) |
Slavia – Havlíčkův Brod | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Jihlava | 1:2 (kon.) |
Třinec – Vítkovice | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Jihlava | 6:5 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Písek | 2:1 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Chomutov | 9:1 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Havířov | 6:3 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Sparta | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Liberec – Havlíčkův Brod | 4:6 (kon.) |
Vsetín – SHK Hodonín | 4:3 (kon.) |
konec
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
2:3
(1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
HC Uherské Hradiště
Branky a nahrávky:
15. Šebek P. (Šebek D., Šimo), 31. Čuřík (Meidl, Doseděl) - 4. Knebl (Mikeš), 35. Mikeš (Matula, Kotačka), 45. Mikeš (Sladký)
Rozhodčí: Skoupý - Brabec, Pospíšil
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov:
Slovák (Vydržel) - Paška, Halouska, Kolibár, Doseděl, Peštuka, Finkes, Jedlička - Zachar, Duba, Matoušek, Žajgla, Čuřík, Meidl, Šebek P., Šebek D. Šimo, Bartošek, Kryl, Stráněl, Tomiga
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Uherské Hradiště: Oharek (Jedlička) - Stašek, Heča, Matula, Knebl, Piluša, Sladký, Sladký, Andrýsek, Mikeš, Kundela, Karpíšek, Schuster, Kotačka, Červenka, Šudoma, Nesrsta, Měšťánek, Rapant
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Uherské Hradiště: Oharek (Jedlička) - Stašek, Heča, Matula, Knebl, Piluša, Sladký, Sladký, Andrýsek, Mikeš, Kundela, Karpíšek, Schuster, Kotačka, Červenka, Šudoma, Nesrsta, Měšťánek, Rapant
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Skoupý - Brabec, Pospíšil
Diváci:
Miroslav Klimeš