Hr. Králové – Slovácko | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Brno – Mladá Boleslav | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Jablonec | 5:1 (kon.) |
Žižkov – Znojmo | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Čáslav – Karviná | 1:3 (kon.) |
Slovensko – Rakousko | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Rusko – Ukrajina | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Chorvatsko – Itálie | 0:0 (kon.) |
Švýcarsko – Švédsko | 0:1 (kon.) |
Liverpool – Everton | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Manchester Utd. – Chelsea | 0:1 (kon.) |
Mallorca – Levante | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Zaragoza – Rayo Vallecano | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Sevilla – Espanyol | 3:0 (kon.) |
Barcelona – Real Betis | 4:2 (kon.) |
Freiburg – Augsburg | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Hamburg – Wolfsburg | 1:1 (kon.) |
Udinese – Sampdoria | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Parma – Atalanta BC | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Lazio – Bologna | 6:0 (kon.) |
Juventus – Palermo | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Janov – Pescara | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Catania – Siena | 3:0 (kon.) |
AC Milán – Turín | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Neapol – Inter | 3:1 (kon.) |
Rennes – Nice | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Nancy – Lyon | 0:3 (kon.) | | | PSG – Valenciennes | 1:1 (kon.) |
Trenčín – Slovan Bratislava | 4:1 (kon.) |
Domažlice – Převýšov | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Zápy – Strakonice | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Č. Lípa – Písek | 2:1 (kon.) |
Králův Dvůr – Sparta B | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Roudnice – H. Měcholupy | 1:2 (kon.) |
Uničov – Kroměříž | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Olomouc B – Slovácko B | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Zlín B – Prostějov | 4:3 (kon.) |
Žďár n/S – Ostrava B | 2:1 (kon.) |
Senec – Šamorín | 4:1 (kon.) |
Ajax – Willem II | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Den Haag – Feyenoord | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Eindhoven – Nijmegen | 4:2 (kon.) |
Waalwijk – Arnhem | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Alkmaar – Zwolle | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Venlo – Groningen | 0:0 (kon.) |
Heerenveen – Utrecht | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Heracles – Twente | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Breda – Kerkrade | 5:3 (kon.) |
Anderlecht – Standard | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Club Bruggy – Lokeren | 2:1 (kon.) |
Olhanense – Rio Ave | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Beira-Mar – Marítimo | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Setúbal – Coimbra | 0:1 (kon.) |
Guimarães – Gil Vicente | 3:1 (kon.) | | | FC Ferreira – Sporting | 1:0 (kon.) |
Sturm Graz – Rapid | 1:3 (kon.) |
Samara – Dynamo | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Perm – Lok. Moskva | 2:4 (kon.) | | | FK Krasnodar – Volga Novgorod | 2:0 (kon.) |
Benátky n/J – Čáslav B | 4:3 (kon.) |
konec
Vitória SC Guimarães
3:1
(1:1)
Gil Vicente FC
Branky:
15. Soudani, 75. Olímpio (pen.), 90+4. Rodrigues – 26. Vieira
Rozhodčí: Marco Bruno dos Santos Ferreira – Sergio David Serrao, Alexandre Freitas
Diváci:
Karty: 32. Matias (GUM), 60. Addy (GUM) – 28. Arantes (GIL)
Neproměněná penalta:
Vitória SC Guimarães:
Jesus – Kanú (78. El Adoua), Oliveira, N'Diaye, Addy – Olímpio, Rodrigues – Matias, Barrientos (58. Crivellaro), Soudani (88. Hernâni) – Baldé. Trenér: Rui Vitória.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Gil Vicente FC: Murta – Arantes, Halisson, Sandro, Martins – Peixoto, Vilela – Vieira, Cunha (82. Brito), Tiero (76. Carlos) – Yero. Trenér: Paulo Alves.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Gil Vicente FC: Murta – Arantes, Halisson, Sandro, Martins – Peixoto, Vilela – Vieira, Cunha (82. Brito), Tiero (76. Carlos) – Yero. Trenér: Paulo Alves.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Marco Bruno dos Santos Ferreira – Sergio David Serrao, Alexandre Freitas
Diváci:
Aleš Pur
@PurAles