Švédsko – Rusko | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Finsko – Česko | 3:2 (kon.) |
Benátky n/J – Olomouc | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Ústí n/L | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Litoměřice – Třebíč | 5:2 (kon.) |
Most – Mladá Boleslav | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Motor ČB | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Beroun – Havlíčkův Brod | 0:2 (kon.) |
Kadaň – Šumperk | 2:3 (kon.) |
Toronto – New Jersey | 2:1 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Winnipeg – Nashville | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Colorado – Calgary | 4:2 (kon.) |
Anaheim – Buffalo | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Philadelphia – Edmonton | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Ottawa – Florida | 3:2 (kon.) |
Česko U19 – Finsko U19 | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Slovensko U20 – Norsko U20 | 3:0 (kon.) |
Opava – Orlová | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-M. – Prostějov | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Val. Meziříčí – Břeclav | 3:2 (3:2 po s.n.) |
Nový Jičín – Vsetín | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Přerov – Technika Brno | 2:3 (kon.) | | | SHK Hodonín – Poruba 2011 | 4:2 (kon.) |
Nymburk – Žďár n/S | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Milevsko – Klášterec nO | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Kolín – Mor. Budějovice | 4:0 (kon.) |
Bílina – Řisuty | 2:3 (po pr.) | | | Klatovy – Tábor | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Vrchlabí – Sokolov | 1:3 (kon.) |
Pelhřimov – Kobra | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Děčín – Jablonec n/N | 7:5 (kon.) |
Česko U16 – Švýcarsko U16 | 1:2 (kon.) |
Německo – Slovensko | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Švýcarsko – USA | 4:5 (kon.) |
Č. Krumlov – Hluboká n.V. | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Soběslav – HC Vimperk | 10:4 (kon.) | | | Třemošná – Klatovy | 3:7 (kon.) |
SK Karviná – HC Šumperk | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Mar.Lázně – Čerti Ostrov | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Králův Dvůr | 3:1 (kon.) |
Uh.Ostroh – Uh. Hradiště | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Velká Bíteš – Blansko | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Brumov – Boskovice | 3:2 (2:0 po s.n.) |
Krnov – Bohumín | 9:3 (kon.) | | | Studénka – H. Benešov | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Rožnov p. R. B – Rožnov p. R. | 0:5 (kon.) |
Orlová – Kopřivnice | 4:5 (po pr.) | | | Roudnice – Zbraslav | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav B – V.Popovice | 5:2 (kon.) |
Vel. Meziříčí – Rosice | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Mělník – Vlašim | 8:2 (kon.) | | | Písek – Humpolec | 3:1 (kon.) |
Trstěnice – Stadion Cheb B | 5:0 (kont.) | | | Kaznějov – Božkov | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Lomnice n/P – Letňany | 3:9 (kon.) |
Jesenice – Poděbrady | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Olympik – Louny | 1:10 (kon.) | | | Bohemians – Kobra Praha B | 9:6 (kon.) |
Karlovarský kraj – Plzeňský kraj | 3:2 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Ústecký kraj – Středočeský kraj | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Plzeňský kraj – Ústecký kraj | 3:5 (kon.) |
Karlovarský kraj – Středočeský kraj | 2:1 (kon.) |
konec
HC Baník Příbram
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
HK Králův Dvůr
Branky a nahrávky:
21. Matouš Michal (Jobek Tomáš, Bělka Radek), 51. Kadič Jakub (Šlemenda Petr), 59. Grubner Jan (Lipka Martin) – 60. Mareš Josef (Pánek Patrik)
Rozhodčí: Hruška, Slaba, Jelínek
Diváci: 120
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Baník Příbram:
Kořínek (Vávra), Matouš "C", Šlemenda, Kadič, Grubner, Sirotek, Mikeska, Jobek, Flieger T., Pejsar, Klemš, Císař, Horáček "A", Flieger L., Lipka, Hlaváč, Bělka, Procházka
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HK Králův Dvůr: Pavlů (Krejčí), Rákosník, Vejvoda O., Potěšil, Vejvoda J., Žemlička, Pánek, Hamada, Mareš, Matula, Křesťan, Novotný, Komenda, Šnaidauf, Tomášek
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HK Králův Dvůr: Pavlů (Krejčí), Rákosník, Vejvoda O., Potěšil, Vejvoda J., Žemlička, Pánek, Hamada, Mareš, Matula, Křesťan, Novotný, Komenda, Šnaidauf, Tomášek
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Hruška, Slaba, Jelínek
Diváci: 120
Póťa