Prostějov – Vítkovice | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Varnsdorf | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Třinec | 3:0 (kon.) |
Táborsko – Žižkov | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Ústí n. L. – Frýdek-Místek | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Ostrava – Znojmo | 3:0 (kon.) |
Opava – Olomouc | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Sokolov | 0:1 (kon.) |
Nový Zéland – Francie | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Honduras – Vietnam | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Senegal – Ekvádor | 0:0 (kon.) |
USA – Saúdská Arábie | 1:1 (kon.) |
Cagliari – AC Milán | 2:1 (kon.) | | | AS Řím – Janov | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Sampdoria – Neapol | 2:4 (kon.) |
Palermo – Empoli | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Crotone – Lazio | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Fiorentina – Pescara | 2:2 (kon.) |
Turín – Sassuolo | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Inter – Udinese | 5:2 (kon.) |
Lorient – Troyes | 0:0 (kon.) |
Dukla Praha – Teplice | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Bohemians 1905 – Hr. Králové | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Liberec | 1:4 (kon.) |
Brno – Slavia | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Plzeň | 0:2 (kon.) |
Převýšov – Dobrovice | 2:1 (6:5 po pen.) | | | Táborsko akademie – Vltavín | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Štěchovice – Benešov | 1:1 (3:2 po pen.) |
Uničov – Vyškov | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Vel. Meziříčí – Líšeň | 2:4 (kon.) |
Hlučín – Zlín | 0:5 (kon.) |
R. Sobota – Poprad | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Nové Mesto n/V – Slovan Bratislava U21 | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Svätý Jur – Trnava B | 0:4 (kon.) |
Spiš. N. Ves – Žilina B | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Nitra – L. Mikuláš | 2:1 (kon.) | | | MFK Zvolen – Šamorín | 0:1 (kon.) |
Pohronie – Bardejov | 5:3 (kon.) | | | FC Košice – Sereď | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Skalica – Lok. Košice | 2:0 (kon.) |
Utrecht – Alkmaar | 3:0 (4:3 po pen.) | | | Kerkrade – Maastricht | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Nijmegen – Breda | 1:4 (kon.) |
Salzburg – Rheindorf Altach | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Rapid – St. Pölten | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Admira – Austria | 1:6 (kon.) |
Wolfsberger – Sturm Graz | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Ried – Mattersburg | 2:3 (kon.) |
Shandong Luneng – Henan Jianye | 3:2 (kon.) |
Orenburg – Chabarovsk | 0:1 (3:5 po pen.) | | | Arsenal Tula – Jenisej | 1:0 (kon.) |
Nieciecza – Jagiellonia | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Lech Poznaň – Wisla Krakov | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Korona – Legia | 0:1 (kon.) |
Gdańsk – Pogoň | 4:0 (kon.) |
konec
FC Baník Ostrava
3:0
(2:0)
1. SC Znojmo FK
Libor Štěpán
Branky:
18. Sus, 39. Sus, 73. Pekár
Rozhodčí: Příhoda – Moláček, Blažej
Diváci: 11 440
Karty: 36. Granečný (OVA), 43. de Azevedo (OVA), 80. Hlinka (OVA), 81. Nerad (OVA) – 26. Njire (ZNO)
Neproměněná penalta:
FC Baník Ostrava:
Vašek – Breda, Zápotočný (C), Hučko, Granečný – Hlinka, Hrubý (77. Nerad) – Sus, Mičola (56. Pekár), Helešic (67. Stáňa) – de Azevedo.
Náhradníci: Šustr – Nerad, Pekár, Mondek, Stáňa, Celba, Urgela.
Trenér:
1. SC Znojmo FK: Koukal – Helísek, Mezlík, Svozil, Cihlář (C) – Njire (75. Holub), Čereda (46. Motal), Urbančok, Javůrek – Šamánek (59. Nepožitek), Teplý.
Náhradníci: Šnepfenberg – Štěpanovský, Nepožitek, Motal, Holub, Sokol.
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Šustr – Nerad, Pekár, Mondek, Stáňa, Celba, Urgela.
Trenér:
1. SC Znojmo FK: Koukal – Helísek, Mezlík, Svozil, Cihlář (C) – Njire (75. Holub), Čereda (46. Motal), Urbančok, Javůrek – Šamánek (59. Nepožitek), Teplý.
Náhradníci: Šnepfenberg – Štěpanovský, Nepožitek, Motal, Holub, Sokol.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Příhoda – Moláček, Blažej
Diváci: 11 440
Střely na branku: 5-5
Střely mimo: 3-3
Rohové kopy: 4-4
Ofsajdy: 1-3
Fauly: 14-9
Žluté karty: 4-1