Boston – Carolina | 2:3 (po pr.) | | | Detroit – Winnipeg | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Florida – Ottawa | 6:2 (kon.) |
Montreal – Buffalo | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Minnesota – Edmonton | 1:2 (kon.) | | | San Jose – New Jersey | 0:3 (kon.) |
Letňany – Zlín | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Přerov – Mountfield HK | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Kladno – Slavia | 6:4 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Třinec | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – HC Plzeň | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Liberec | 1:3 (kon.) |
Sparta – K. Vary | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Vítkovice | 0:1 (kon.) |
Cheb – Lomnice n/P | 6:7 (po pr.) | | | Mělník – Dvůr Králové n. L. | 2:4 (kon.) | | | David Servis – Letňany | 5:1 (kon.) |
N.Novgorod – CSKA Moskva | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Petrohrad – Dynamo Moskva | 0:4 (kon.) |
Košice – Martin | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Žilina | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Klatovy – N. Město n. M. | 5:6 (1:2 po s.n.) |
Pubec Plzeň – Nejdek | 3:8 (kon.) |
Poruba – Písek | 2:4 (kon.) |
konec
SKA Petrohrad
0:4
(0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
Stav série: 1:2
Dynamo Moskva
Jan Havlovic
Branky a nahrávky:
16. Igumnov, 24. Pestuško (Těreščenko, Brjukvin), 37. Gorovikov (Osipov), 58. Tarasov
Rozhodčí: Jeřábek, Olenin – Misjur, Palej
Diváci: 12 222
Neproměněná penalta:
SKA Petrohrad:
Koskinen (Šestjorkin) – Jakovlev, Bělov, Chafizullin, Čudinov, Zubarev, Vojnov, Kutějkin (A) – Dadonov, Šipačjov (C), Gusev – Moses, Koskiranta, Kovalčuk – Bučněvič, Širokov, Barabanov – Kadějkin, Ketov (A), Kablukov – Dergačjov
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Dynamo Moskva: Jerjomenko (Lazušin) – Nikulin, MIronov, Robinson, Osipov, Hietanen, Visněvskij, Korjagin – Pestuško, Těreščenko (C), Brjukvin – Tarasov, Gorovikov (A), Kokarev – Galimov, Cvetkov (A), Fjodorov – Alexejev, Šipov, Igumnov
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Dynamo Moskva: Jerjomenko (Lazušin) – Nikulin, MIronov, Robinson, Osipov, Hietanen, Visněvskij, Korjagin – Pestuško, Těreščenko (C), Brjukvin – Tarasov, Gorovikov (A), Kokarev – Galimov, Cvetkov (A), Fjodorov – Alexejev, Šipov, Igumnov
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Jeřábek, Olenin – Misjur, Palej
Diváci: 12 222
Petrohrad | 4 | 2 | Dynamo Moskva |
#1 | Pondělí 07.03.2016 • 15:00 |
Dynamo Moskva - Petrohrad 2:3 | |
#2 | Středa 09.03.2016 • 17:30 |
Dynamo Moskva - Petrohrad 4:3 po prodl. | |
#3 | Pátek 11.03.2016 • 17:30 |
Petrohrad - Dynamo Moskva 0:4 | |
#4 | Neděle 13.03.2016 • 15:00 |
Petrohrad - Dynamo Moskva 4:0 | |
#5 | Úterý 15.03.2016 • 17:30 |
Dynamo Moskva - Petrohrad 1:4 | |
#6 | Čtvrtek 17.03.2016 • 17:30 |
Petrohrad - Dynamo Moskva 2:0 |
Vyloučení v týmu Dinamo Moskva (Nikulin – 2 min., hrubost).