Rusko – Česko | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Finsko – Švédsko | 1:4 (kon.) |
Hr. Králové – Litoměřice | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Šumperk – Most | 4:3 (po s.n.) | | | Benátky n/J – Havlíčkův Brod | 3:4 (kon.) |
Kadaň – Beroun | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Písek | 2:3 (po pr.) | | | Třebíč – Mladá Boleslav | 6:3 (kon.) |
Ústí n/L – Olomouc | 1:4 (kon.) |
Česko – Francie | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Slovensko – Rakousko | 2:3 (kon.) |
Milevsko – Kobra | 7:6 (po s.n.) | | | Řisuty – Klatovy | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Vsetín | 4:2 (kon.) |
Nový Jičín – Poruba 2011 | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Přerov | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-M. – Val. Meziříčí | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Karviná (Baník) – Opava | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Technika Brno – Chotěboř | 10:6 (kon.) | | | Jindř. Hradec – Žďár n/S | 8:4 (kon.) |
Pelhřimov – SHK Hodonín | 2:3 (po s.n.) | | | Jablonec n/N – Sokolov | 4:1 (kon.) |
Třinec – Olomouc | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Přerov – Vítkovice | 4:7 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Motor ČB | 5:6 (po pr.) |
Sparta – HC Litvínov | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Havlíčkův Brod | 4:0 (kon.) | | | HC Plzeň – HC Kladno | 5:1 (kon.) |
Letňany – Slavia | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Havířov | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Písek – Jihlava | 1:4 (kon.) |
Liberec – Hr. Králové | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Vsetín | 4:1 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Motor ČB | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Jihlava | 3:4 (po s.n.) | | | Zlín – HC Plzeň | 4:2 (kon.) |
Slavia – HC Litvínov | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Chomutov | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – HC Kladno | 4:2 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – Ústí n/L | 5:4 (po pr.) |
Švýcarsko – Slovensko | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Bělorusko – Norsko | 1:4 (kon.) |
K. Vary – Košice | 6:3 (kon.) |
Luleå – Vienna Capitals | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Tappara – Färjestad | 1:3 (kon.) |
Brumov – Uh.Brod | 8:7 (kon.) |
Marian Fiam
Branky a nahrávky:
39. Grabovski - 4. Roest (Stene), 34. Zuccarello (Thoresen, Ask), 49. Zuccarello (Thoresen), 59. Thoresen (Zuccarello, Thoresen)
Rozhodčí: Mandioni (SUI), Wiegand (SUI) - Espinoza (SUI), Kohler (SUI)
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
Bělorusko:
Goryachevskikh (Milchakov) - Kolosov, Antonov, Shinkevich, Chernook, Stasenko, Kaznadei, Maslenikov, Filichkin - Stefanovich, Stach, Grabovski (A) - Kulakov (A), Meleshko, Kitarov - Senkevich (C), Ugarov, Kovyrschin - Drozd, Pavlovich, Solomonov
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Norsko: Haugen (Volden) - Ostli, Bonsaksen (A), Kaunismaki, Solberg, Odegaard, Rindal, Sorvik - Ask (A), Thoresen Patick (C), Zuccarello - Olimb Ken Andre, Olimb Mathis, Rosseli Olsen - Djupvik Lolvie, Thoresen Steffen, Froshaug - Roest, Stene, Lystad Jacobsen
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Norsko: Haugen (Volden) - Ostli, Bonsaksen (A), Kaunismaki, Solberg, Odegaard, Rindal, Sorvik - Ask (A), Thoresen Patick (C), Zuccarello - Olimb Ken Andre, Olimb Mathis, Rosseli Olsen - Djupvik Lolvie, Thoresen Steffen, Froshaug - Roest, Stene, Lystad Jacobsen
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Mandioni (SUI), Wiegand (SUI) - Espinoza (SUI), Kohler (SUI)
Diváci:
Konečné poradie:
1. Švajčiarsko
2.Slovensko
3.Nórsko
4.Bielorusko
Prajeme príjemnú sobotu ! (21:50:53)