Česko – Švédsko | 3:4 (0:2 po s.n.) | | | Rusko – Finsko | 2:6 (kon.) |
Benátky n/J – Prostějov | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Šumperk – Havlíčkův Brod | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Havířov | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Kadaň – Jihlava | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Třebíč – Kladno | 4:6 (kon.) |
Buffalo – Edmonton | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Carolina – Columbus | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Detroit – New Jersey | 4:2 (kon.) |
Chicago – Washington | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Anaheim – Arizona | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Florida – Calgary | 4:6 (kon.) |
Chanty-Mansijsk – Čerepovec | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Čeljabinsk – N.Novgorod | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Toljatti – Viťaz | 4:5 (kon.) |
Nižněkamsk – Soči | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Kazaň – CSKA Moskva | 2:3 (0:2 po s.n.) |
Rusko – Švédsko | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Česko – Finsko | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Dánsko – Bělorusko | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Slovensko – Německo | 1:4 (kon.) |
Česko – Rusko | 0:7 (kon.) |
Česko – Švýcarsko | 5:7 (kon.) |
SK Karviná – Poruba 2011 | 2:8 (kon.) | | | Řisuty – Nymburk | 4:5 (po pr.) | | | Nový Jičín – Přerov | 2:5 (kon.) |
Technika Brno – SHK Hodonín | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Val. Meziříčí – Frýdek-M. | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Opava – Břeclav | 0:1 (kon.) |
Sokolov – Pelhřimov | 7:6 (po pr.) | | | Bílina – Žďár n/S | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Jindř. Hradec – Mor. Budějovice | 0:1 (kon.) |
Jablonec n/N – Kolín | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Trutnov – Klatovy | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Kobra – Děčín | 6:3 (kon.) |
Vrchlabí – Tábor | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Česko – Švýcarsko | 3:1 (kon.) |
Japonsko – Česko | 2:0 (kon.) |
Česko – Německo | 6:3 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Vsetín | 5:2 (kon.) |
Slovensko – Německo | 1:2 (kon.) |
Třemošná – Pubec Plzeň | 6:8 (kon.) | | | Černošice – Mělník | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Uh.Brod – HC Boskovice | 5:4 (kon.) |
Uh. Hradiště – Blansko | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Kroměříž – Uničov | 10:2 (kon.) | | | Rožnov p. R. – H. Benešov | 2:1 (kon.) |
Krnov – Orlová | 6:7 (kon.) | | | Nejdek – Chotíkov | 12:5 (kon.) | | | Lev Benešov – Příbram | 7:4 (kon.) |
Vel. Meziříčí – Šternberk | 3:0 (kon.) | | | David Servis – Písek | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Bohumín – Studénka | 1:4 (kon.) |
Kaznějov – Klatovy | 11:6 (kon.) | | | V.Popovice – Mladá Boleslav B | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Lomnice n/P – Kobra Praha B | 3:0 (kon.) |
Čerti Ostrov – Stadion Cheb B | 5:8 (kon.) | | | Letňany – Roudnice | 8:2 (kon.) |
SOHO Olomouc – Zlín sledge | 1:9 (kon.) | | | SHK Mustangové – HC Sparta Praha Sledge | 1:2 (0:2 po s.n.) | | | Č.Budějovice – Karlovy Vary | 0:11 (kon.) |
Vsetín – Poruba 2011 | 3:4 (1:2 po s.n.) |
konec
Česko
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
Švýcarsko
Branky a nahrávky:
24. Škvrně (Šalda, Machala), 53. Safin (Machala, Nečas), 60. Zadina (Machala) – 48. Schüpbach (Zeiter, Heughebaert)
Rozhodčí: R. Svoboda, T. Gerát, D. Hynek
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
Česko:
ŠKAREK Jakub (1) , VOMÁČKA Tomáš (2), KVASNIČKA David (7), MIKYSKA Dalimil (8), ŠALDA Radim (9), BUKAČ Daniel (6), HORSKÝ Matouš (10), BUCHTELA Ondřej (4), GALVAS Jakub (5), KRÁL Filip (3), SVOBODA Matyáš (16), KONDELÍK Jáchym "A" (21), SAFIN Ostap (13), KERN Jan (12), NEČAS Martin "C" (18), KAUT Martin (22), MACHALA Ondřej (17), ŠKVRNĚ Marek (15), ZADINA Filip (19), WOJNAR Jakub (20), HRABÍK Kryštof "A" (11), DVOŘÁK Jaroslav (14)
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Švýcarsko: MESSERLI Joel, JOHNSON Nils, MATEWA Lucas, ZEITER David "C", WÜTHRICH Dario, LE COULTRE Simon, SCHÜPBACH Mick, JOVANOVIC Filip, FARNER Lukas "A", MANSER Janis, GEISSER Tobias "A", CHO Jae-Min, EGGENBERGER Nando, TANNER Ramon, SIMIC Axel, DÖPFNER Andreas, SIGRIST Justin, LEUENBERGER Sven, HEUGHEBAETR Lionel, MÜLLER Nicolas, RIAT Arnaud
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Švýcarsko: MESSERLI Joel, JOHNSON Nils, MATEWA Lucas, ZEITER David "C", WÜTHRICH Dario, LE COULTRE Simon, SCHÜPBACH Mick, JOVANOVIC Filip, FARNER Lukas "A", MANSER Janis, GEISSER Tobias "A", CHO Jae-Min, EGGENBERGER Nando, TANNER Ramon, SIMIC Axel, DÖPFNER Andreas, SIGRIST Justin, LEUENBERGER Sven, HEUGHEBAETR Lionel, MÜLLER Nicolas, RIAT Arnaud
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: R. Svoboda, T. Gerát, D. Hynek
Diváci:
Lukáš Matys