Omsk – Jaroslavl | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Chanty-Mansijsk – Atlant | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Jekatěrinburg – Petrohrad | 4:6 (kon.) |
Barys – Čerepovec | 10:1 (kon.) | | | N.Novgorod – Čeljabinsk | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Kazaň – Ufa | 4:3 (1:0 po s.n.) |
Viťaz – Magnitogorsk | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Dynamo Moskva – Nižněkamsk | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Spartak Moskva – HC Slovan | 5:0 (kon.) |
Minsk – CSKA Moskva | 1:2 (po pr.) | | | Doněck – Lev | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Záhřeb – Riga | 1:5 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Fehérvár | 2:4 (kon.) |
Hamburg – Eisbären | 6:2 (kon.) | | | HV71 – Linköping | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Luleå – Kärpät | 2:0 (kon.) |
Liberec – Pardubice | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Salzburg – Mountfield HK | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Kometa Brno | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Havlíčkův Brod – Kometa Brno | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – SHK Hodonín | 17:0 (kon.) | | | Warriors Brno – Opava | 1:9 (kon.) |
Hr. Králové – Mladá Boleslav | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Písek | 12:2 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Vsetín | 4:0 (kon.) |
Letňany – Ústí n/L | 2:3 (2:3 po s.n.) | | | HC Kladno – Sparta | 4:6 (kon.) |
Stříbrní Lvi – K. Vary | 3:1 (kon.) |
Miskolc – Nové Zámky | 4:3 (po pr.) |
po s.n. (1:0)
Ak Bars Kazaň
4:3
(2:0, 0:2, 1:1 - 0:0)
Salavat Julajev Ufa
Branky a nahrávky:
4. Stapleton (Burmistrov), 6. Heshka (Burmistrov), 41. Petrov (Nikulin), 65. Burmistrov (TS) – 29. Chlystov (Růžička, Proškin), 35. Proškin (Zinovjev), 56. Kolcov (Makarov)
Rozhodčí: Gofman, Odins – Balodis, Birin
Diváci: 6720
Neproměněná penalta:
Ak Bars Kazaň:
Barulin (Jaroslavlev) – Nikulin, Kornějev, Heshka, Medvěděv, Zacharčuk, Tokranov, Jarullin – Pesonen, Tkačjov, Petrov – Stapleton, Varnakov, Burmistrov – Svitov, Vincour, Bourque – Obuchov, Abdullin, Lukojanov – Fajzullin
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Salavat Julajev Ufa: Vasilevskij (Tarkki) – Zubarev, Proškin, Kolcov, Sopel, Grišin, Babčuk, Isangulov, Gurkin – Růžička, Chlystov, Zinovjev – Makarov, Filatov, Hartikainen – Mirnov, Mereskin, Pihlström – Dubrovskij, Gluchov, Slepyšev
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Salavat Julajev Ufa: Vasilevskij (Tarkki) – Zubarev, Proškin, Kolcov, Sopel, Grišin, Babčuk, Isangulov, Gurkin – Růžička, Chlystov, Zinovjev – Makarov, Filatov, Hartikainen – Mirnov, Mereskin, Pihlström – Dubrovskij, Gluchov, Slepyšev
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Gofman, Odins – Balodis, Birin
Diváci: 6720
Adam Lacek
@laci_17