Pardubice – Vítkovice | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Sparta | 5:4 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Plzeň | 3:5 (kon.) |
Litvínov – Mountfield HK | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Kladno – Liberec | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Slavia | 3:4 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Zlín | 0:4 (kon.) |
Los Angeles – Philadelphia | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Toronto – Ottawa | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Columbus – Florida | 4:1 (kon.) |
St. Louis – Nashville | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Arizona – Pittsburgh | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Anaheim – Dallas | 0:2 (kon.) |
Calgary – Minnesota | 4:3 (po pr.) | | | San Jose – Chicago | 2:1 (3:1 po s.n.) | | | Washington – Detroit | 6:5 (po pr.) |
Montreal – Winnipeg | 1:2 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Jihlava | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Hr. Králové | 1:5 (kon.) | | | HC Plzeň – Kladno | 7:4 (kon.) |
HC Litvínov – Ústí n/L | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Vítkovice | 0:3 (kon.) |
Žilina – Trenčín | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Banská Bystrica – Piešťany | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Martin – Skalica | 2:4 (kon.) |
Nitra – Zvolen | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Košice – Poprad | 4:0 (kon.) |
Topoľčany – Senica | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – Prešov | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Spišská N. Ves – Lipt. Mikuláš | 3:2 (kon.) |
SR 18 – Pov. Bystrica | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Prievidza – Detva | 3:8 (kon.) | | | Bardejov – Trnava | 6:4 (kon.) |
Havlíčkův Brod – Přerov | 7:2 (kon.) |
Cheb – SKP Rokycany | 7:5 (kon.) | | | Lomnice n/P – Roudnice | 8:2 (kon.) | | | HC Vimperk – Hluboká n.V. | 3:4 (kon.) |
Soběslav – Tábor B | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Č. Krumlov – Písek | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Veselí nLuž. – Humpolec | 2:4 (kon.) |
Šternberk – Blansko | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Trutnov – Třebechovice p. O. | 10:1 (kon.) | | | Nová Paka – Hronov | 6:7 (0:1 po s.n.) |
N. Město n. M. – Jaroměř | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Náchod – HC Jičín | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Orlová – Rožnov p. R. | 4:3 (1:0 po s.n.) |
Choceň – Litomyšl | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Světlá nS – Česká Třebová | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Moravská Třebová – ZH Pardubice | 5:1 (kon.) |
Chotěboř – Chrudim | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Polička – Lanškroun | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Hlinsko – Skuteč | 5:4 (kon.) |
Rakovník – Slaný | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Žirovnice – Božetice | 2:5 (kon.) | | | PSK Liberec – Frýdlant | 8:0 (kon.) |
Poděbrady – Jesenice | 10:2 (kon.) |
SOHO Olomouc – Karlovy Vary | 2:7 (kon.) |
Csíkszereda – Nové Zámky | 2:3 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Vienna Capitals | 3:2 (po pr.) |
konec
HC Trutnov
10:1
(4:0, 3:0, 3:1)
SK Třebechovice pod Orebem
Branky a nahrávky:
1. Luštinec (Kozák), 15. Luštinec (Chytráček, Kozák), 17. Zítka (Kozák), 18. Perutek (Smékal), 25. Luštinec (Chytráček, Karlík), 27. Kozák (Šimoníček), 31. Veselý, 43. Šimoníček (Procházka, Exner), 51. Šimoníček (Zítka, Kozák), 58. Chytráček (Procházka) – 49. Dostál
Rozhodčí: Svoboda – Havelka, Janovský
Diváci: 268
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Trutnov:
Škop (Exner) – Antonín, Poul, Junek, Kozák, Karlík, Procházka – Luštinec, Chytráček, Veselý, Perutek, Mašek, Zelenka, Šimoníček, Zítka, Janoušek, Smékal
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
SK Třebechovice pod Orebem: Lochman P. (Petrů) – Kostka, Sedláček, Podzimek, Stříteský, Kosina, Lochman J., Drašnar J., Dostál, Kudr, Tuček, Libřický, Drašnar T., Hlavatý, Kastner, Kulhánek
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
SK Třebechovice pod Orebem: Lochman P. (Petrů) – Kostka, Sedláček, Podzimek, Stříteský, Kosina, Lochman J., Drašnar J., Dostál, Kudr, Tuček, Libřický, Drašnar T., Hlavatý, Kastner, Kulhánek
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Svoboda – Havelka, Janovský
Diváci: 268
Matěj Poul