Třinec – Olomouc | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Zlín | 0:0 (odl.) | | | K. Vary – Vítkovice | 3:4 (kon.) |
Slavia – Liberec | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Litvínov | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Pardubice | 3:4 (kon.) |
Mountfield HK – Sparta | 3:1 (kon.) |
Ústí n/L – Kladno | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Třebíč | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Motor ČB – Havlíčkův Brod | 3:1 (kon.) |
Chabarovsk – Ufa | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Minsk – CSKA Moskva | 3:2 (kon.) | | | HC Slovan – N.Novgorod | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) |
Záhřeb – Čerepovec | 5:2 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Salzburg | 1:3 (kon.) |
Tým M. Straky – Tým J. Špačka | 5:5 (kon.) |
Poruba 2011 – Vsetín | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Olomouc | 7:5 (kon.) | | | PZ Kladno – HC Plzeň | 2:4 (kon.) |
Jihlava – Hr. Králové | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Liberec | 3:2 (2:0 po s.n.) | | | Chomutov – K. Vary | 3:4 (1:2 po s.n.) |
Kolín – Pardubice | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Warriors Brno | 3:1 (kon.) |
Nitra – Piešťany | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Košice – Martin | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Banská Bystrica – Trenčín | 0:0 (odl.) |
Skalica – Zvolen | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Poprad – Žilina | 5:1 (kon.) |
Lipt. Mikuláš – SR 18 | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Senica – Trnava | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Spišská N. Ves – Prievidza | 2:3 (kon.) |
Detva – Pov. Bystrica | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Prešov – Bardejov | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Topoľčany – Michalovce | 7:1 (kon.) |
Příbram – Vlašim | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Slaný – V.Popovice | 7:5 (kon.) |
Ústí n/L – Děčín | 5:1 (kon.) |
Innsbruck – Znojmo | 0:3 (kon.) |
konec
BK Mladá Boleslav
3:4
(1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
HC Dynamo Pardubice
Vojtěch Balon
Branky a nahrávky:
8. Broš (Mikulík, Stříteský), 22. Pabiška (Výborný, Hruška), 56. Vrbata (Pabiška) – 5. Sýkora (Píša), 23. Starý (Kolář, Kočí), 26. Gregorc (Starý, Špaček), 47. Benák (Zohorna)
Rozhodčí: Fraňo, Smitka – Lučan, Kis
Diváci: 4200 (vyprodáno)
Neproměněná penalta:
BK Mladá Boleslav:
Rittich (Valent) – Robar, Hruška, Stříteský, Kučný, Žabka, Trška, Čermák – Pacovský, Výborný, Pabiška – Mikulík, Broš, Klimenta – Hyka, Musil, Lenc – Látal, Vrbata, Bárta
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Dynamo Pardubice: Kristan (Halász) – Píša, Čáslava, Benák, Ščotka, Gregorc, Kočí, Korím – Sýkora, Zohorna, Nahodil – Radil, Marcinko, Tybor – Kolář, Špaček, Starý – Moučka, Cetkovský, Semorád – Voženílek
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Dynamo Pardubice: Kristan (Halász) – Píša, Čáslava, Benák, Ščotka, Gregorc, Kočí, Korím – Sýkora, Zohorna, Nahodil – Radil, Marcinko, Tybor – Kolář, Špaček, Starý – Moučka, Cetkovský, Semorád – Voženílek
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Fraňo, Smitka – Lučan, Kis
Diváci: 4200 (vyprodáno)
David Bohata