Třinec – Zlín | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Liberec | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Pardubice | 3:1 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Olomouc | 1:2 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Mountfield HK – Litvínov | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – K. Vary | 4:2 (kon.) |
Sparta – Vítkovice | 6:2 (kon.) |
Jekatěrinburg – Omsk | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Chanty-Mansijsk – Barys | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Magnitogorsk – Novosibirsk | 3:2 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Čeljabinsk – Vladivostok | 2:1 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Ufa – Novokuzněck | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Toljatti – Čerepovec | 0:2 (kon.) |
Kazaň – CSKA Moskva | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Nižněkamsk – Chabarovsk | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Jaroslavl – Minsk | 4:0 (kon.) |
Soči – N.Novgorod | 0:1 (kon.) |
Vienna Capitals – Znojmo | 7:1 (kon.) |
Německo – Česko | 1:2 (0:1 po s.n.) |
HC Plzeň – Slavia | 2:9 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Č. Budějovice | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Kladno – HC Litvínov | 4:2 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Sparta | 6:5 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Vítkovice – Opava | 7:5 (kon.) | | | Poruba – Vsetín | 0:2 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Mountfield HK | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Letňany – Mladá Boleslav | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Zlín | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Havířov – Třinec | 1:9 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Liberec | 4:3 (po pr.) | | | Kometa Brno – Havlíčkův Brod | 5:3 (kon.) |
Poprad – Žilina | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Martin – Banská Bystrica | 2:1 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Piešťany – Nitra | 1:4 (kon.) |
Trenčín – Skalica | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Zvolen – Košice | 4:2 (kon.) |
Trnava – Topoľčany | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Spišská N. Ves – Nové Zámky | 1:7 (kon.) | | | Humenné – Lipt. Mikuláš | 3:4 (kon.) |
Bardejov – Michalovce | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Senica – Pov. Bystrica | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Prešov – Detva | 3:4 (2:3 po s.n.) |
Příbram – Tábor | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Třebíč – SK Karviná | 7:0 (kon.) | | | Přerov – Prostějov | 3:1 (kon.) |
HC Šumperk – Warriors Brno | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Jindř. Hradec – Poděbrady | 4:7 (kon.) | | | SHK Hodonín – Frýdek-M. | 8:1 (kon.) |
Kolín – Písek | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Kobra – Ústí n/L | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Karlovy Vary B – Litoměřice | 0:1 (po s.n.) |
Hvězda Praha – Most | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Třemošná – Kadaň | 1:3 (kon.) | | | PZ Kladno – Tachov | 5:2 (kon.) |
Val. Meziříčí – Technika Brno | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – Žďár n/S | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Krkonoše – Jablonec n/N | 4:7 (kon.) |
Litoměřice – Ústí n/L | 4:6 (kon.) |
konec
HKM Zvolen
4:2
(0:1, 3:0, 1:1)
HC Košice
Jakub Bartko
Branky a nahrávky:
31. Semorád (Brabenec, Habšuda), 39. Semorád (Juraško, Brabenec), 40. Puliš, 46. Škvaridlo (T. Klíma) – 12. Bicek (Češík, Sojčík), 43. Boltun (Hričina)
Rozhodčí: Jozef KUBUŠ, Peter STANO – Roman BEDNÁR, Martin SMREK
Diváci: 1 172
Neproměněná penalta:
HKM Zvolen:
Baroš (Petrík) – Juraško (C), Howden, Andersons, D. Krejčí, Pokovič, Bagin, Habšuda, F. Fekiač – Puliš, Brabenec (A), Semorád – Škvaridlo (A), T.Klíma, Semorád – J.Jurík, B. Mráz, Klhufek – Žilka, V. Fekiač, Ďaloga.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Košice: Riečický (Halász) – Pavúk, Štrbák (C), Philipp, Šedivý, Cebák, Dudáš, Boltun, Macejko – Lapšanský, Bartoš (A), Jenčík – Bicek (A), Suja, Bartánus – Lelkeš, Češík, Sojčík – Šoltés, Hrnka, Hričina.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Košice: Riečický (Halász) – Pavúk, Štrbák (C), Philipp, Šedivý, Cebák, Dudáš, Boltun, Macejko – Lapšanský, Bartoš (A), Jenčík – Bicek (A), Suja, Bartánus – Lelkeš, Češík, Sojčík – Šoltés, Hrnka, Hričina.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Jozef KUBUŠ, Peter STANO – Roman BEDNÁR, Martin SMREK
Diváci: 1 172
Ďakujem vám za pozornosť a prajem príjemny víkend. (20:24:19)