Česko – Švédsko | 3:4 (0:2 po s.n.) | | | Rusko – Finsko | 2:6 (kon.) |
Benátky n/J – Prostějov | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Šumperk – Havlíčkův Brod | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Havířov | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Kadaň – Jihlava | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Třebíč – Kladno | 4:6 (kon.) |
Buffalo – Edmonton | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Carolina – Columbus | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Detroit – New Jersey | 4:2 (kon.) |
Chicago – Washington | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Anaheim – Arizona | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Florida – Calgary | 4:6 (kon.) |
Chanty-Mansijsk – Čerepovec | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Čeljabinsk – N.Novgorod | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Toljatti – Viťaz | 4:5 (kon.) |
Nižněkamsk – Soči | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Kazaň – CSKA Moskva | 2:3 (0:2 po s.n.) |
Rusko – Švédsko | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Česko – Finsko | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Dánsko – Bělorusko | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Slovensko – Německo | 1:4 (kon.) |
Česko – Rusko | 0:7 (kon.) |
Česko – Švýcarsko | 5:7 (kon.) |
SK Karviná – Poruba 2011 | 2:8 (kon.) | | | Řisuty – Nymburk | 4:5 (po pr.) | | | Nový Jičín – Přerov | 2:5 (kon.) |
Technika Brno – SHK Hodonín | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Val. Meziříčí – Frýdek-M. | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Opava – Břeclav | 0:1 (kon.) |
Sokolov – Pelhřimov | 7:6 (po pr.) | | | Bílina – Žďár n/S | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Jindř. Hradec – Mor. Budějovice | 0:1 (kon.) |
Jablonec n/N – Kolín | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Trutnov – Klatovy | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Kobra – Děčín | 6:3 (kon.) |
Vrchlabí – Tábor | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Česko – Švýcarsko | 3:1 (kon.) |
Japonsko – Česko | 2:0 (kon.) |
Česko – Německo | 6:3 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Vsetín | 5:2 (kon.) |
Slovensko – Německo | 1:2 (kon.) |
Třemošná – Pubec Plzeň | 6:8 (kon.) | | | Černošice – Mělník | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Uh.Brod – HC Boskovice | 5:4 (kon.) |
Uh. Hradiště – Blansko | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Kroměříž – Uničov | 10:2 (kon.) | | | Rožnov p. R. – H. Benešov | 2:1 (kon.) |
Krnov – Orlová | 6:7 (kon.) | | | Nejdek – Chotíkov | 12:5 (kon.) | | | Lev Benešov – Příbram | 7:4 (kon.) |
Vel. Meziříčí – Šternberk | 3:0 (kon.) | | | David Servis – Písek | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Bohumín – Studénka | 1:4 (kon.) |
Kaznějov – Klatovy | 11:6 (kon.) | | | V.Popovice – Mladá Boleslav B | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Lomnice n/P – Kobra Praha B | 3:0 (kon.) |
Čerti Ostrov – Stadion Cheb B | 5:8 (kon.) | | | Letňany – Roudnice | 8:2 (kon.) |
SOHO Olomouc – Zlín sledge | 1:9 (kon.) | | | SHK Mustangové – HC Sparta Praha Sledge | 1:2 (0:2 po s.n.) | | | Č.Budějovice – Karlovy Vary | 0:11 (kon.) |
Vsetín – Poruba 2011 | 3:4 (1:2 po s.n.) |
konec
Slovensko
1:4
(0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
Německo
Branky a nahrávky:
26. Sádecký (Pataky, Hecl) – 22. Glässl (Daubner, Körner), 39. Spitzner (Neher, Halbauer), 41. Napravnik (Mayenschein), 56. Bernhardt (Kiefersauer, Eder)
Rozhodčí: Baluška, D. Konc – J. Tvrdoň, Výleta
Diváci: 223
Neproměněná penalta:
Slovensko:
V. Cibulka (Húska) – Hatala, D. Trška, J. Danko, Vadovič, Michal Roman, Mihalko, Pokorný – Andrisík, Pe. Valent, R. Bondra – M. Hecl, Sádecký, Pataky – M. Sloboda, Oško, Struška – Heldák, Ondrušek, Lešťan.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Německo: Böhm (30. Brenner) – Glässl, Schütz, Neher, Halbauer, Hörschel, Kristić, Mewes, Fohrler – Körner, Daubner, Mayenschein – Spitzner, Drews, Napravnik – Busch, Dumont, Kirchhofer – Kiefersauer, Eder, Bernhardt.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Německo: Böhm (30. Brenner) – Glässl, Schütz, Neher, Halbauer, Hörschel, Kristić, Mewes, Fohrler – Körner, Daubner, Mayenschein – Spitzner, Drews, Napravnik – Busch, Dumont, Kirchhofer – Kiefersauer, Eder, Bernhardt.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Baluška, D. Konc – J. Tvrdoň, Výleta
Diváci: 223
Dominika Haršáni Handzušová