Třinec – Litvínov | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Slavia | 4:3 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Plzeň – Kometa Brno | 4:1 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Vítkovice | 2:7 (kon.) | | | Liberec – K. Vary | 1:0 (po pr.) | | | Kladno – Sparta | 2:5 (kon.) |
Mountfield HK – Pardubice | 2:1 (1:0 po s.n.) |
Boston – Columbus | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | NY Islanders – Los Angeles | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Tampa – Anaheim | 5:1 (kon.) |
Chicago – Arizona | 5:4 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | St. Louis – Colorado | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Calgary – Dallas | 3:7 (kon.) |
Vancouver – San Jose | 1:2 (po pr.) |
Chabarovsk – Kazaň | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Vladivostok – N.Novgorod | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Novokuzněck – Dynamo Moskva | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Novosibirsk – Viťaz | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Čeljabinsk – Minsk | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Magnitogorsk – Doněck | 2:1 (kon.) |
Ufa – Záhřeb | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Nižněkamsk – Spartak Moskva | 5:0 (kon.) | | | CSKA Moskva – Barys | 3:0 (kon.) |
Riga – Omsk | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Lev – Chanty-Mansijsk | 2:1 (kon.) | | | HC Slovan – Jekatěrinburg | 3:1 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Vienna Capitals | 4:0 (kon.) |
Třinec – Kladno | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Sparta | 4:5 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Vsetín – Slavia | 5:4 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – HC Plzeň | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Liberec | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Mladá Boleslav | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Zlín – Vsetín | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Havířov | 4:5 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Sparta – Ústí n/L | 2:0 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Poruba 2011 | 6:5 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Kladno – Chomutov | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Hr. Králové | 11:1 (kon.) |
HC Litvínov – Letňany | 2:4 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – HC Plzeň | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Jihlava | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Slavia – Č. Budějovice | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Písek | 4:2 (kon.) |
Salzburg – K. Vary | 2:1 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Skalica – Trenčín | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Poprad – Martin | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Košice | 4:0 (kon.) |
Piešťany – Žilina | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Zvolen – Banská Bystrica | 8:0 (kon.) |
Michalovce – Prešov | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Spišská N. Ves – Lipt. Mikuláš | 5:3 (kon.) | | | SR 18 – Pov. Bystrica | 2:3 (kon.) |
Prievidza – Detva | 4:5 (po pr.) | | | Topoľčany – Senica | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Bardejov – Trnava | 4:1 (kon.) |
ZH Pardubice – Choceň | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Světlá nS – Chotěboř | 7:1 (kon.) | | | Pubec Plzeň – Kaznějov | 4:9 (kon.) |
Stadion Cheb B – Mar.Lázně | 3:6 (kon.) |
Havířov – Prostějov | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Hr. Králové | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | SHK Hodonín – Přerov | 3:5 (kon.) |
Frýdek-M. – Opava | 1:6 (kon.) |
konec
Traktor Čeljabinsk
3:0
(1:0,1:0, 1:0)
HC Dinamo Minsk
Branky a nahrávky:
19. Bulis (Kuznětsov, Chistov), 26. Glikin (Katičev), 47. Osnovin (Chlystov, Sayustov)
Rozhodčí: Alexej Vasiljev, Vladimir Balushka – Peter Aleshin, Yuri Ivanov
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
Traktor Čeljabinsk:
Garnett (Petrov) – Bondarev, Kondraťev, Borodkin, Katičev, Klimontov, Vasilčenko, Artamonov, Chlystov – Chistov, Bulis, Kuzněcov – Darzinš, Kontiola, Kosticyn – Glinkin, Abdulin, Popov – Kokujov, Mokin, Valejev.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Dinamo Minsk: Haugen (Lalande) – Goroshko, Krajíček, Shinkevich, Kaznadey, Karev, Nogachyov, Drozd, Lopachuk – Irgl, Stas, Kalyuzhny – Surový, Materukhin, Platt – Yefimenko, Zakharov, Kitarov – Dadonov, Gavrus, Kiryushcheenko
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Dinamo Minsk: Haugen (Lalande) – Goroshko, Krajíček, Shinkevich, Kaznadey, Karev, Nogachyov, Drozd, Lopachuk – Irgl, Stas, Kalyuzhny – Surový, Materukhin, Platt – Yefimenko, Zakharov, Kitarov – Dadonov, Gavrus, Kiryushcheenko
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Alexej Vasiljev, Vladimir Balushka – Peter Aleshin, Yuri Ivanov
Diváci:
Jan Franek
@JanFranek12