Ostrava – Dukla Praha | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Olomouc | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Liberec | 4:1 (kon.) |
Bohem. Pr. – Žižkov | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Sokolov | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Vltavín – Třinec | 1:1 (kon.) |
Ústí n. L. – Táborsko | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-Místek – Č. Budějovice | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Varnsdorf | 3:0 (kon.) |
Zlín – Karviná | 3:0 (kon.) |
Česko – Estonsko | 6:0 (kon.) |
Southampton – Everton | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Fulham – Hull City | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Stoke – Tottenham | 0:1 (kon.) |
Swansea – Aston Villa | 4:1 (kon.) | | | West Brom – West Ham | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Manchester Utd. – Norwich | 4:0 (kon.) |
Granada – Rayo Vallecano | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Getafe – Malaga | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Real Madrid – Osasuna | 4:0 (kon.) |
Real Betis – Real Sociedad | 0:1 (kon.) |
Bayern – W. Brémy | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Wolfsburg – Freiburg | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Hoffenheim – Frankfurt | 0:0 (kon.) |
Mohuč – Norimberk | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Hertha – Braunschweig | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Leverkusen – Dortmund | 2:2 (kon.) |
Bologna – Fiorentina | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Inter – Neapol | 0:0 (kon.) |
Ajaccio – Monaco | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Évian TG – Saint-Étienne | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Guingamp – Valenciennes | 1:0 (kon.) |
Montpellier – Toulouse | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Nice – Remeš | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Rennes – Lorient | 1:1 (kon.) |
Slovan Bratislava – Ružomberok | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Trnava – Žilina | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Senica – Košice | 3:2 (kon.) |
Dunajská Streda – B. Bystrica | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Zlaté Moravce | 0:3 (kon.) |
Strakonice – Admira Praha | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Meteor – Jirny | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – Převýšov | 2:1 (kon.) |
Kunice – Čáslav | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Králův Dvůr – Zápy | 2:1 (kon.) |
Prostějov – Orlová | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Kroměříž – Olomouc B | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Třebíč – Žďár n/S | 0:1 (kon.) |
HFK Olomouc – Mikulovice | 3:3 (kon.) |
Liberec – Teplice | 1:3 (kon.) |
L. Mikuláš – Dubnica | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Podbrezová – Michalovce | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Prešov – Šamorín | 4:0 (kon.) |
Lokeren – Club Bruggy | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Lierse – Waasland-Beveren | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Oostende – Gent | 1:1 (kon.) |
Cercle Bruggy – Kortrijk | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Charleroi – Mechelen | 3:0 (kon.) |
Ried – Admira | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Wiener – Grödig | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Rapid – Salzburg | 2:1 (kon.) |
Wacker – Austria | 1:1 (kon.) |
Ural – Tomsk | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Zenit – Volga Novgorod | 2:0 (kon.) | | | FK Krasnodar – Lok. Moskva | 1:3 (kon.) |
LoKo Chomutov – Litol | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Líšeň – Bystrc | 1:2 (kon.) |
konec
FK Ural
0:0
(0:0)
FK Tom Tomsk
Branky:
Rozhodčí: Meškov – Baryšnikov, Cheltsov
Diváci:
Karty: 40. Chozin (URA) – 55. Milanov (TMS)
Neproměněná penalta: 74. Gognijev (URA), brankář Cebanu zneškodnil
FK Ural:
Zabolotnyj – Chozin, Belozerov, Ottesen, Dancev – Lungu (62. Koman), Sapeta, Acevedo, Manučarjan – Erokhin, Gognijev
Náhradníci: Ščanicin, Tumasjan, Bočkov, Gošokov, Stavpets, Dorožkin, Arapov, Koman, Gerasimov
Trenér:
FK Tom Tomsk: Cebanu – Milanov, Jiránek, Mureşan, Bordačev – Sabitov, Baškirov (87. Komkov), Njachajčyk, Portnjagin – Pančenko, Holenda
Náhradníci: Božović, Čerevko, Saláta, Komkov, Mezhiev, Terentěv, Pintér
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Ščanicin, Tumasjan, Bočkov, Gošokov, Stavpets, Dorožkin, Arapov, Koman, Gerasimov
Trenér:
FK Tom Tomsk: Cebanu – Milanov, Jiránek, Mureşan, Bordačev – Sabitov, Baškirov (87. Komkov), Njachajčyk, Portnjagin – Pančenko, Holenda
Náhradníci: Božović, Čerevko, Saláta, Komkov, Mezhiev, Terentěv, Pintér
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Meškov – Baryšnikov, Cheltsov
Diváci:
Jakub Kopřiva