New Jersey – Boston | 2:3 (po pr.) | | | NY Islanders – Calgary | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Carolina – Washington | 3:0 (kon.) |
Tampa – Chicago | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Dallas – Colorado | 4:5 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Anaheim – Los Angeles | 4:2 (kon.) |
Nashville – Detroit | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Florida – Buffalo | 5:3 (kon.) | | | NY Islanders – Carolina | 3:5 (kon.) |
Columbus – New Jersey | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Boston – Arizona | 4:1 (kon.) |
Olomouc – PZ Kladno | 8:0 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Kometa Brno | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Kladno | 5:3 (kon.) |
Č. Budějovice – Letňany | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Vítkovice | 6:4 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Sparta | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Pardubice – Zlín | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Liberec | 4:5 (po pr.) | | | Havířov – Mladá Boleslav | 3:8 (kon.) |
Poruba 2011 – Jihlava | 0:6 (kon.) | | | HC Plzeň – Třinec | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Písek – HC Litvínov | 1:7 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Zlín | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Chomutov | 4:3 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Třinec – Vítkovice | 1:4 (kon.) |
Liberec – Kladno | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Sparta – HC Plzeň | 8:2 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Slavia | 5:3 (kon.) |
Šumperk – Prostějov | 6:2 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Třinec | 4:0 (kon.) |
Magnitogorsk – Ufa | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Novosibirsk – Čeljabinsk | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Omsk – Barys | 5:2 (kon.) |
CSKA Moskva – Soči | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Dynamo Moskva – Jaroslavl | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Kazaň – Jekatěrinburg | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Petrohrad – N.Novgorod | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Jokerit – Minsk | 4:1 (kon.) |
Košice – Piešťany | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Martin | 9:2 (kon.) |
Jaroměř – Náchod | 0:7 (kon.) | | | Kaznějov – Klatovy | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Božkov – Chotíkov | 0:10 (kon.) |
Jesenice – V.Popovice | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Černošice – Mělník | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Chotíkov – Božkov | 11:9 (kon.) |
Vřesová – Stadion Cheb B | 9:7 (kon.) | | | Kopřivnice – Studénka | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Orlová – Bohumín | 8:5 (kon.) |
Krnov – Rožnov p. R. | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Roudnice – Louny | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Rosice – Velká Bíteš | 3:9 (kon.) |
Kroměříž – Šternberk | 9:3 (kon.) | | | Uh. Hradiště – Uh.Ostroh | 6:5 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Mělník – Černošice | 7:3 (kon.) |
Vel. Meziříčí – Uh.Brod | 2:1 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Lomnice n/P – Bohemians | 9:7 (kon.) | | | V.Popovice – Jesenice | 6:2 (kon.) |
Hvězda Praha – Letňany | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Olympik – Kobra Praha B | 4:7 (kon.) |
MAC Budapešť – Znojmo | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Pardubický kraj – Olomoucký kraj | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Středočeský kraj – Praha | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Kraj Vysočina – Královéhradecký kraj | 3:5 (kon.) |
Jihočeský kraj – Karlovarský kraj | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Jihomoravský kraj – Zlínský kraj | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Plzeňský kraj – Liberecký kraj | 4:3 (kon.) |
Pardubický kraj – Moravskoslezský kraj | 3:7 (kon.) | | | Praha – Ústecký kraj | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Královéhradecký kraj – Olomoucký kraj | 2:5 (kon.) |
Karlovarský kraj – Středočeský kraj | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Zlínský kraj – Kraj Vysočina | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Liberecký kraj – Jihočeský kraj | 1:2 (kon.) |
Moravskoslezský kraj – Jihomoravský kraj | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Ústecký kraj – Plzeňský kraj | 2:5 (kon.) |
Slavia – Karviná - ženy | 3:4 (kon.) |
konec
HC Štika Rosice
3:9
(0:3, 1:4, 2:2)
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky a nahrávky:
32. Štěpánek (Grmela, Žalud), 49. Hájek (Král), 52. Hakl – 10. Žalud (Pospíšil, Petrčka), 11. Trnka (Jochman, Pospíšil), 20. Šidák (Buďa), 21. Šidák (Grmela), 30. Žalud (Štěpánek, Grmela), 32. Štěpánek (Grmela, Žalud), 38. Buďa (Touška, Pospíšil), 45. Petrčka, 54. Petrčka (Žalud, Touška)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Štika Rosice:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: