Sparta – Plzeň | 4:2 (kon.) |
Havířov – Třebíč | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Šumperk – Havlíčkův Brod | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Litoměřice – Olomouc | 1:3 (kon.) |
Benátky n/J – Most | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Kadaň – Motor ČB | 0:1 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Beroun – Mladá Boleslav | 1:7 (kon.) |
Jihlava – Ústí n/L | 9:3 (kon.) |
New Jersey – Detroit | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Carolina – San Jose | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Columbus – Minnesota | 4:0 (kon.) |
Chicago – Anaheim | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Calgary – Colorado | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Vancouver – Arizona | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Dallas – Philadelphia | 5:1 (kon.) |
Čeljabinsk – Chanty-Mansijsk | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Magnitogorsk – Jekatěrinburg | 4:3 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Ufa – Barys | 6:3 (kon.) |
Nižněkamsk – Omsk | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Dynamo Moskva – Viťaz | 3:2 (1:0 po s.n.) |
Znojmo – Bolzano | 5:2 (kon.) |
Technika Brno – Orlová | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Poruba 2011 – Vsetín | 4:3 (kon.) | | | SHK Hodonín – Břeclav | 5:4 (kon.) |
Přerov – Prostějov | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Nový Jičín – Opava | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Nymburk – Milevsko | 3:1 (kon.) |
Klášterec nO – Jindř. Hradec | 3:7 (kon.) | | | Kolín – Pelhřimov | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Bílina – Vrchlabí | 2:7 (kon.) |
Žďár n/S – Klatovy | 0:0 (zruš.) | | | Sokolov – Jablonec n/N | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Kobra – Tábor | 3:1 (kon.) |
Mor. Budějovice – Děčín | 5:1 (kon.) |
Vsetín – Zlín | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Kladno | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Pardubice | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Hr. Králové – Liberec | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Slavia | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Ústí n/L – Sparta | 6:5 (2:1 po s.n.) |
HC Plzeň – K. Vary | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Poruba 2011 – Olomouc | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Vítkovice | 3:8 (kon.) |
Letňany – HC Litvínov | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Písek – Mladá Boleslav | 3:1 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Slavia | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Olomouc | 3:4 (po s.n.) | | | HC Litvínov – Sparta | 3:1 (kon.) |
Třinec – Jihlava | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Kladno – HC Plzeň | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Vsetín – Kometa Brno | 1:5 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – Č. Budějovice | 8:1 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Liberec | 1:2 (kon.) |
Hvězdy HC Sparta – Hvězdy Ruska | 1:7 (kon.) |
Pubec Plzeň – Božkov | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Čerti Ostrov – Trstěnice | 1:20 (kon.) | | | David Servis – Humpolec | 8:1 (kon.) |
Uh.Brod – Uh.Ostroh | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Warriors Brno – Rosice | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Kroměříž – Vel. Meziříčí | 5:2 (kon.) |
Uh. Hradiště – Brumov | 6:5 (kon.) | | | Krnov – Rožnov p. R. B | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Studénka – Orlová | 9:0 (kon.) |
H. Benešov – HC Šumperk | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Rožnov p. R. – Kopřivnice | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Nejdek – HC Rokycany | 0:0 (odl.) |
SKP Rokycany – Třemošná | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Zbraslav – Hvězda Praha | 4:7 (kon.) | | | Roudnice – Kobra Praha B | 9:2 (kon.) |
Lev Benešov – Mladá Boleslav B | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – V.Popovice | 3:2 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Králův Dvůr – Rakovník | 3:4 (kon.) |
Bohumín – SK Karviná | 5:9 (kon.) | | | Chotíkov – Klatovy | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Blansko – Boskovice | 10:4 (kon.) |
Lomnice n/P – Žižkov Praha | 9:6 (kon.) | | | Jesenice – Mělník | 5:7 (kon.) | | | Letňany – Louny | 5:1 (kon.) |
Bohemians – Olympik | 4:4 (kon.) |
HC Sparta Praha Sledge – SOHO Olomouc | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Zlín sledge – Studénka Sledge | 6:0 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Villach | 2:5 (kon.) |
konec
HC David Servis Č. Budějovice
8:1
(2:0, 4:1, 2:0)
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
Branky a nahrávky:
1. Rob (Mikeš, Tupý), 11. Janda (Heindl), 21. Zika (Suchánek ml., Mikeš), 22. Šulčík (Hanzal, Losmín), 28. Tupý (Suchánek ml., Losmín), 32. Rob (Mikeš, Bombic), 44. Mikeš (Suchánek ml.), 59. Bombic (Rob, Suchánek ml.) – 37. Dolejš (Kavka)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC David Servis Č. Budějovice:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: